JWOC Tour 2018Cs 2018.07.12. 13:02
Dél-Alföldi Tájfutó Napok
Results - 3. daycreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (8)3,1 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bors BertalanBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE20:050:00
2Tőzsér BedegúzSFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport25:35+5:30
3Ormay PéterKOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport31:26+11:21
4Baldrian JosefXUSK USK Praha31:47+11:42
5Kovács-Marosán ÁgostonBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C52:04+31:59
6Kocsik DávidEK Egyesületen kívüli56:08+36:03
 
ncMézes Hunor KeveGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó53:16+33:11
Topán GellértPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkördns
 
 
 
M12C (7)2,0 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Štrait VilémXUSK USK Praha12:470:00
2Bujdosó Márk LeventeSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn13:44+0:57
3Felföldi TamásSZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor14:13+1:26
4Benke Somorjai DávidPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör14:20+1:33
5Kotkowiak BartoszKOS BnO Szczecin15:56+3:09
6Mézes Botond CsegőGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó23:26+10:39
7Šmelík DanielTJ Rapid Bratislava24:30+11:43
 
 
 
M14B (27)3,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Štěrba MarekXUSK USK Praha29:500:00
2Czyński MiłoszKOS BnO Szczecin33:40+3:50
3Zakouřil MatyášXUSK USK Praha37:34+7:44
4Kriza Márton JánosBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE38:55+9:05
5Průša DominikXUSK USK Praha39:26+9:36
6Titz AdamXUSK USK Praha41:08+11:18
7Bolehovský DanielXUSK USK Praha46:01+16:11
8Baldrian TomášXUSK USK Praha47:44+17:54
9Klementtinen SimoSuunta Jyväskylä49:28+19:38
10Bertozzi MatteoGOLD Savosa50:42+20:52
11Allwinger OttoTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő53:52+24:02
12Timár BalázsBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE56:09+26:19
13Barlai DánielBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE56:40+26:50
14Pawlowski LeonKOS BnO Szczecin57:01+27:11
15Salopek TihonXOXX OK RIS57:15+27:25
16Végh ZalánBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE59:37+29:47
17Somogyi DánielBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE60:13+30:23
18Kjar Hemmingsen GustavFIF Hilleroed64:02+34:12
19Labancz BarnabásSZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle64:30+34:40
20Konzili KristófBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE65:03+35:13
21Bordács KrisztiánGTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club71:58+42:08
22Kwiatkowski OlafKOS BnO Szczecin84:37+54:47
23Vágner GáborPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör88:26+58:36
24Vadász Péter ZalánPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör103:44+73:54
 
Egédi GergőPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkörmp
Kotkowiak PiotrKOS BnO Szczecinmp
Hargitai Barnabás AttilaASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Ködns
 
 
 
M16B (21)4,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Craig AlvinNewcastle Orienteering Club39:570:00
2Nagy PéterSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn40:44+0:47
3Fülöp Álmos HubaGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó44:07+4:10
4Harkavy KeeganNew England OC53:11+13:14
5Bolehovský MichalXUSK USK Praha55:22+15:25
6Kula MateuszKOS BnO Szczecin56:24+16:27
7Polsini PabloOLV Baselland56:50+16:53
8Kjar Hemmingsen LukasFIF Hilleroed57:33+17:36
9Labancz BalázsSZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle59:26+19:29
10Perrin SimonNature Orientation Saint Etien59:43+19:46
11Papp MártonSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn63:46+23:49
12Frison RudiASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz64:23+24:26
13Grzegorczyk MateuszKOS BnO Szczecin65:33+25:36
14Mancassola SimoneASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz68:42+28:45
15Key JensenXMEL Melbourne Forest Racers69:51+29:54
16Cieger BálintBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE72:13+32:16
17Kondys JakubKOS BnO Szczecin78:25+38:28
18Nicolis GiovanniASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz192:15+152:18
 
Bujdosó ZoltánSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körndns
Wirén González GustavMalarrutadns
Fracca PietroASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenzdns
 
 
 
M18B (10)5,6 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Svadlena MichalK.O.B. Chocen52:120:00
2Guarda GiacomoASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz54:03+1:51
3Wolfram JakobNaturfreunde Wien54:52+2:40
4Trummer KillianOLC Graz56:46+4:34
5Čech PetrBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu57:08+4:56
6Petersburski KrystianKOS BnO Szczecin61:54+9:42
7Barta GergelySPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn65:21+13:09
8Scalzotto PietroASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz67:00+14:48
9Bonek ErikNaturfreunde Wien71:46+19:34
10Takács KristófBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE90:04+37:52
 
 
 
M20A (5)6,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kaario ArtuSuunta Jyväskylä59:530:00
2Sandstad LarsFreidig Spk.60:52+0:59
3Bjornstad OscarFossum IF68:24+8:31
4Fernandez Cascales PabloImperdible85:37+25:44
 
Eidsmo MatsFreidig Spk.dns
 
 
 
M21BShort (11)3,4 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Antal PéterBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE31:060:00
2Mazan BartłomiejWKS Œlšsk Wrocław31:20+0:14
3Łubis MichałUKS Azymut Pabianice33:47+2:41
4Deubel JoergenNaturfreunde Wien34:41+3:35
4Tóth AttilaVHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle34:41+3:35
6Allwinger HerwigTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő36:36+5:30
7Börjesson Eriksson JoelStorviks IF38:40+7:34
8Deubel JonasNaturfreunde Wien43:09+12:03
9Nagy MartinBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE71:42+40:36
10Lau Kwok SangMetropolitan Orienteering Club78:09+47:03
 
Szlávik Zoltán dr.TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédődns
 
 
 
M21E (27)6,8 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Fellbaum ThomasManchester and District Orient43:260:00
2Gardner WilliamOctavian Droobers43:42+0:16
3Bray PeterManchester and District Orient44:24+0:58
4Oebro EmilXOOR OK orion45:02+1:36
5Schoning EskilOK PAN Aarhus45:42+2:16
6Melsom BorgerFossum IF45:50+2:24
7Prieto Del Campo AlvaroMalarruta47:34+4:08
8Chambers TomithyPeninsula Orienteering Club47:49+4:23
9Netuka VojtechCzech Fans48:01+4:35
10Sháněl JanK.O.B. Chocen48:22+4:56
11Semrad LadislavCzech Fans49:40+6:14
12Krivda MartinK.O.B. Chocen52:21+8:55
13Kisvölcsey ÁkosMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako53:53+10:27
14Potter AdamXBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub55:03+11:37
15Györgyi PéterMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako59:56+16:30
16Grote AndreasOLC SKOG FRIBOURG64:00+20:34
17Hector DavidSnättringe SK71:01+27:35
18Oszlovics ÁdámMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako74:09+30:43
19Guasina CosimoASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz75:39+32:13
20Deubel DirkNaturfreunde Wien79:42+36:16
21Tóth Károly ifj.VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club79:46+36:20
22Suter NikOLG Cordoba Rütihof89:11+45:45
 
Pesek OndrejK.O.B. Chocenmp
Zsebeházy IstvánMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szakodnf
Rinnbäck JonasOK Ravinen - Nackadns
Maksimovic NikolaXORT OT RTANJdns
Melsom SigurdFossum IFdns
 
 
 
M35BShort (9)3,4 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kálmán PéterBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C35:510:00
2Ács GáborZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut40:39+4:48
3Hrenkó LászlóHBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület44:15+8:24
4Mentler BalázsSFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport44:37+8:46
5Baklid BjoernXKON Konnerud IL55:33+19:42
6Nagy JózsefGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo56:02+20:11
7Tőzsér AndrásSFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport72:28+36:37
 
Kracht JesperCopenhagen Policemp
Avramovic DejanOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, Bdns
 
 
 
M40 (10)5,6 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Weibl ZoltánSFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport56:220:00
2Salopek TihomirXOXX OK RIS56:54+0:32
3Kiszel SándorSZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle56:58+0:36
4Mézes Tibor SólyomGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó64:30+8:08
5Madarassy PálBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C67:34+11:12
6Zakouřil VáclavXUSK USK Praha73:09+16:47
7Vályi GáborSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn74:58+18:36
8Boka GyörgyBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE75:02+18:40
9Minto RobertIndiana Crossroads Orienteerin87:56+31:34
 
Svadlena PavelK.O.B. Chocenmp
 
 
 
M45 (17)5,1 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nymalm SörenXPRG Pargas IF33:440:00
2Perrin EricNature Orientation Saint Etien34:51+1:07
3Baldrian PetrSK Praga38:48+5:04
4Paróczi ZsoltTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő39:16+5:32
5Craig StephenNewcastle Orienteering Club39:20+5:36
6Csankovszki TiborSZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor41:45+8:01
7Riley WyattDelaware Valley Orienteering A42:00+8:16
8Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä44:02+10:18
9Máramarosi IstvánSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület44:51+11:07
10Baracsi GáborTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő47:22+13:38
11Divin GyörgySAS Silvanus Sportegyesület47:37+13:53
12Báder AttilaMAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba47:47+14:03
13Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu47:50+14:06
14Eidsmo TomasFreidig Spk.49:08+15:24
15Szitter AttilaGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo56:50+23:06
16Bolehovský PavelXUSK USK Praha62:28+28:44
17Kodejš ZdeněkXUSK USK Praha79:48+46:04
 
 
 
M50 (25)4,1 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivarsson JohanFreidig Spk.32:270:00
2Gassner FerriNaturfreunde Wien33:05+0:38
3Johannesson ThomasRonneby Orienteringsklubb34:04+1:37
4Šmelík JurajTJ Rapid Bratislava34:28+2:01
5Haanpää TuomoXTMP Tampereen Pyrintö35:20+2:53
6Bonek PeterNaturfreunde Wien36:41+4:14
7Borsting JensSilkeborg OK37:54+5:27
8Simonsen BoFIF Hilleroed38:43+6:16
9Weiler ZsoltMAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba39:57+7:30
10Kjar MortenSilkeborg OK39:58+7:31
11Křivda IvanSportovní klub hasičů KH kraje39:59+7:32
12Vandas LudekXOBV OOB Vamberk40:19+7:52
13Bobach ErikSilkeborg OK43:08+10:41
14Ollia MattilaMS Parma43:17+10:50
15Borge PedersenEK Egyesületen kívüli44:59+12:32
16Sonnichsen KellOK PAN Aarhus45:45+13:18
17Fernández Arriaga José FelicianoImperdible47:26+14:59
18Melsom TerjeFossum IF49:59+17:32
19Oebro DennisXTIS Tisvilde Hegn OK52:53+20:26
20Pryjma TomaszFunexsports62:41+30:14
21Rigby RichardCleveland Orienteering Klub64:36+32:09
22Urbán AndrásBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C69:01+36:34
23Marclay BlaiseCA Rosé103:44+71:17
 
Moller AnkerSilkeborg OKdnf
Termansen MichaelOK SYDdns
 
 
 
M55 (18)4,1 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Key WarrenXMEL Melbourne Forest Racers32:090:00
2Imark RikardTullinge SK34:46+2:37
3Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat35:06+2:57
4Partanen TimoRasti-Hyry35:25+3:16
5Hastad NilsFossum IF38:18+6:09
6Aebersold Christianol.biel.seeland39:32+7:23
7Börjesson BoStorviks IF43:19+11:10
8Kürti IstvánPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK44:31+12:22
9Tóth KárolyVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club45:14+13:05
10Westin KjellPorsgrunn Orienteringslag49:48+17:39
11Wirén MikaelMalarruta54:23+22:14
12Griffiths AdrianNorth West OC73:04+40:55
13Ormay GyörgyKOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport75:07+42:58
14Jaffe DavidXMEL Melbourne Forest Racers82:30+50:21
15Wald FrantisekSK Praga92:43+60:34
16Nicolis ValentinoASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz97:35+65:26
 
Pezzati FilipoSCOM Mendrisiomp
Potter DavidXBIS Bristol Orienteering Klubdnf
 
 
 
M65 (6)1,7 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vitéz LászlóSZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor13:420:00
2Holm JohnOK PAN Aarhus13:45+0:03
3Novai GyörgySZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor15:03+1:21
4Bugár JózsefSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn15:30+1:48
5Komoróczki AndrásSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület15:58+2:16
6Tüskés GyörgyEK Egyesületen kívüli19:02+5:20
 
 
 
M70 (9)1,7 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Blum László id.SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor15:420:00
2Felföldi Károly dr.SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor15:43+0:01
3Gombkötő Péter dr.TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő17:03+1:21
4Kovács AndrásHBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület17:23+1:41
5Witzig HansEK Egyesületen kívüli17:27+1:45
6Lux IvánBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C20:30+4:48
7Friedrich VilmosBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C21:29+5:47
8Kéri Gerzson FerencSZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor28:07+12:25
9T.Nagy SándorSZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor32:37+16:55
 
 
 
M75 (4)1,8 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Marton PéterEK Egyesületen kívüli26:440:00
2Pavlovics György dr.ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz38:35+11:51
3Sandstad JardarSelbu OK39:53+13:09
4Gönczi PéterSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn44:27+17:43
 
 
 
M80 (1)1,8 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Haberkorn DidierNature Orientation Saint Etien45:380:00
 
 
 
W10D (3)3,1 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Zakouřilová KláraXUSK USK Praha35:390:00
2Pabich HannaUKS Azymut Pabianice69:43+34:04
3Mézes Emese CsengeGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó73:51+38:12
 
 
 
W12C (13)2,0 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Salopek DorjaXOXX OK RIS14:250:00
2Baldrianová EvaXUSK USK Praha14:51+0:26
3Baracsi LénaTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő17:03+2:38
4Kula MajaKOS BnO Szczecin18:52+4:27
5Tóth BettiSZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle19:32+5:07
6Szakál-Biró SáraVSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn22:57+8:32
7Parádi EszterEK Egyesületen kívüli23:03+8:38
8Key MillaXMEL Melbourne Forest Racers23:07+8:42
9Craig RebeccaNewcastle Orienteering Club25:12+10:47
10Balázs RékaBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE26:15+11:50
11Bors LillaBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE27:13+12:48
12Kovács-Marosán NádjaBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C34:01+19:36
 
Haanpää VenlaXTMP Tampereen Pyrintödns
 
 
 
W14B (14)2,9 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sárközy RitaMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako22:260:00
2Štraitová JolanaXUSK USK Praha24:50+2:24
3Máramarosi RitaSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület25:23+2:57
4Máramarosi AnnaSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület28:33+6:07
5Malečková HanaXUSK USK Praha28:56+6:30
6Gyurina JuditGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo29:37+7:11
7Beranová HanaXUSK USK Praha30:52+8:26
8Kodejšová MarkétaXUSK USK Praha32:01+9:35
9Máramarosi DóraSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület33:49+11:23
10Kaario SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä38:08+15:42
11Baracsi HannaTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő40:34+18:08
12Aschermannová KláraXUSK USK Praha42:39+20:13
13Urban AnetaUKS Traper Złocieniec46:35+24:09
14Kopecka ValentynaXUSK USK Praha124:26+102:00
 
 
 
W16B (26)3,8 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Czakó BoglárkaMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako30:020:00
2Zempléni LillaMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako30:41+0:39
3Eidsmo MariFreidig Spk.32:44+2:42
4Werner BorókaPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör33:31+3:29
5Aschermannová TerezaXUSK USK Praha35:26+5:24
6Mag ViktóriaSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye35:39+5:37
7Kelevitz VirágBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE36:22+6:20
8Gröll AnnaOLC Graz36:30+6:28
9Kishanti PetraSIR Sirályok Sportegyesület37:40+7:38
10Kálmán TamaraMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako38:00+7:58
11Divin JuditSAS Silvanus Sportegyesület39:45+9:43
12Nagy ZsófiaGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo40:04+10:02
13Mag FruzsinaSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye41:17+11:15
14Kastner MayaNaturfreunde Wien41:22+11:20
15Baji BoglárkaGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo42:16+12:14
16Takács SzilviaSIR Sirályok Sportegyesület44:49+14:47
17Bertozzi GiuliaGOLD Savosa46:51+16:49
18Barta ReginaGKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo47:43+17:41
19Busato FrancescaASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz48:12+18:10
20Przeszłowska HannaUKS Traper Złocieniec49:19+19:17
21Nagy GertrúdBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE49:34+19:32
22Baracsi LucaTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő52:22+22:20
23Titzová AdélaXUSK USK Praha52:50+22:48
24Scalzotto AnnaritaASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz53:38+23:36
25Berounská AnnaXUSK USK Praha79:55+49:53
 
Várvölgyi DorkaPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkörmp
 
 
 
W18B (6)4,4 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Iván EszterMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako51:430:00
2Kálmán ImolaSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn52:59+1:16
3Johannesson HannaRonneby Orienteringsklubb53:38+1:55
4Kiss Dóra EszterBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE58:39+6:56
5Borhegyi TeodóraBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE66:34+14:51
 
Deptulska MariaFunexsportsmp
 
 
 
W20A (7)4,7 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Börjesson Eriksson JennieStorviks IF36:520:00
2Simonsen SiriFIF Hilleroed39:58+3:06
3Kašparová AdélaXUSK USK Praha52:05+15:13
4Kopecka JohanaXUSK USK Praha52:11+15:19
5Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä53:47+16:55
 
Envall EbbaIk Hakarpspojkarnadnf
Crespo InmaIndividuals/No clubdnf
 
 
 
W21BShort (9)3,1 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mazan AleksandraUKS Traper Złocieniec38:440:00
2Tóth KrisztinaTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő39:21+0:37
3Mezei AnikóFSC Futárok Sport Club42:01+3:17
4Máthé FanniTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő43:24+4:40
5Molnár AnnaBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE45:27+6:43
6Allwinger TündeTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő48:44+10:00
7Biró FruzsinaBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C50:25+11:41
8Madarassy AnikóBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C50:38+11:54
9Marosán ÁgnesBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C53:30+14:46
 
 
 
W21E (12)6,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Baldrianová BarboraXUSK USK Praha59:060:00
2Bergander GabriellaEksjö SOK63:33+4:27
3Pabich MariaUKS Azymut Pabianice64:04+4:58
4Antoaneta DyaksovaKarlak Smolyan65:21+6:15
5Key NatashaXMEL Melbourne Forest Racers71:10+12:04
6Von Krusenstierna ElinaOK Kare73:26+14:20
7Westin KjerstiPorsgrunn Orienteringslag77:06+18:00
8Mane LilandEK Egyesületen kívüli80:08+21:02
9Dowling AnnaXELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering85:20+26:14
10Westin EmiliePorsgrunn Orienteringslag90:55+31:49
 
Kézdy BorbálaMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szakomp
Steer LanitaXJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australiadns
 
 
 
W40 (4)3,4 km 0 m9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Bánki JusztinaSZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle35:320:00
2Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä38:39+3:07
3Zakouřilová HelenaXUSK USK Praha43:33+8:01
4Bertozzi ElenaGOLD Savosa51:08+15:36
 
 
 
W45 (19)2,9 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jensen Rikke HolmHorsens OK23:080:00
2Imark KerstinTullinge SK24:11+1:03
3Křivdová LenkaSportovní klub hasičů KH kraje24:56+1:48
4Wiklund Berit SofieNydalens Skiklub25:57+2:49
5Nymalm SannaXPRG Pargas IF25:58+2:50
6Kracht ElinCopenhagen Police26:55+3:47
7Haanpää KatiXTMP Tampereen Pyrintö26:58+3:50
8Riley AngelicaDelaware Valley Orienteering A28:28+5:20
9Čechová ZuzanaBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu29:49+6:41
10Perrin OdileNature Orientation Saint Etien31:30+8:22
11Šmelíková BarboraŠK VAZKA Bratislava36:25+13:17
12Westin LenkaPorsgrunn Orienteringslag37:15+14:07
13Barnáné Szabó IrénSZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle40:25+17:17
14Craig MartinaNewcastle Orienteering Club41:56+18:48
15Bonek ClaudiaNaturfreunde Wien44:35+21:27
16Thys RenateCA Rosé46:09+23:01
17Burian HanaBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C46:53+23:45
18Vandasova MarketaXOBV OOB Vamberk47:49+24:41
 
Suter JudithOLG Cordoba Rütihofdns
 
 
 
W50 (16)2,9 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Eidsmo Gro SandstadFreidig Spk.24:060:00
2Von Krusenstierna AnnaOK Kare25:18+1:12
3Aebersold Gabyol.biel.seeland26:16+2:10
4Turcsánné Cseh ErzsébetPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör31:13+7:07
5Hancock SueXELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering31:44+7:38
6Simonsen SandraFIF Hilleroed33:05+8:59
7Marczis MártaHBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület38:55+14:49
8Rigby CarolynCleveland Orienteering Klub39:59+15:53
9Joergensen Mette VoldumXSIL Silkeborg OK45:38+21:32
10Heggedal IsaXKON Konnerud IL45:48+21:42
11Kjar Hemmingsen BenteFIF Hilleroed48:26+24:20
12Blacklock BrendaIndiana Crossroads Orienteerin60:18+36:12
13Tóth KárolynéVTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club63:41+39:35
 
Oebro LeneXTIS Tisvilde Hegn OKdns
Csillag VeraPVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SKdns
Termansen HelleOK SYDdns
 
 
 
W55 (8)1,6 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-Hyry18:380:00
2Kymäläinen MarittaTampereen Pyrinto21:53+3:15
3Hansen DortheSilkeborg OK22:29+3:51
4Jenei MargitSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn23:44+5:06
5Griffiths KayeNorth West OC31:50+13:12
6Potter CarolineXBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub34:23+15:45
 
George AndreaNorth Texas Orienteering Assocmp
Simonsen IngerSilkeborg OKdns
 
 
 
W65 (5)1,6 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Hegedüs ÁgnesBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C24:090:00
2Biró AlettaBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C26:12+2:03
3Cser KrisztinaSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn33:55+9:46
4Fischer MáriaTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő35:24+11:15
 
Szuromi ImrénéSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körnmp
 
 
 
OpenBeginner (18)2,4 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Varga EmmaEK Egyesületen kívüli21:520:00
2Hetényi BarnabásBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE26:59+5:07
3Riley OrianaDelaware Valley Orienteering A29:42+7:50
4Berounská AdélaXUSK USK Praha33:07+11:15
5Nánási KrisztinaEK Egyesületen kívüli33:40+11:48
6Ryan SandboEK Egyesületen kívüli38:24+16:32
7Bari TommasoASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz39:19+17:27
8Harkavy BredNew England OC39:26+17:34
9Mezei GrétaFSC Futárok Sport Club39:45+17:53
10Szuhán RitaPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör48:16+26:24
11Divin AnnaXAYL Ady Líceum SC48:17+26:25
12Domján BotondPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör49:30+27:38
13Tőzsérné Pehik AnitaSFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport57:12+35:20
14Antal IstvánBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE60:55+39:03
15Péley HannaPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör61:00+39:08
16Végh Albert VinceBMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE68:57+47:05
 
Madarassy ViolaBEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Cmp
Kovács ZsuzsaKOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sportdns
 
 
 
OpenAdvanced (33)5,1 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Granqvist EmilOK Ravinen - Nacka34:470:00
2Granqvist MichaelOK Ravinen - Nacka43:47+9:00
3Guijo Marta44:20+9:33
4Zsigmond VandaDTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl49:54+15:07
5Györgyi ÁbelMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako55:17+20:30
6Juhos GyörgyTTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő56:55+22:08
7Dalakov GeorgiSarnena Gora57:21+22:34
8Turcsán JánosPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör58:00+23:13
9Wiklund JoNydalens Skiklub59:38+24:51
10Sramkó TiborSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye65:17+30:30
11Ruoholla RistoMS Parma65:36+30:49
12Hennum GunhildLierbygda o-lag73:00+38:13
13Prieto Garcia Jose ManuelMalarruta83:42+48:55
14Tóth ÁgnesMAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba86:06+51:19
15Del Campo Campos CristinaMalarruta86:22+51:35
16Pataki VirágPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör86:53+52:06
17Gaál BorbálaEK Egyesületen kívüli89:36+54:49
18Dowling MichaelXELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering92:49+58:02
19Polsini FrancoOLV Baselland107:54+73:07
20Badis Anissa ZsófiaSFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport114:39+79:52
21Bozán GyörgyHSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K128:41+93:54
22Jiri AugustaXUSK USK Praha233:40+198:53
 
Grangvist AnnOK Ravinen - Nackamp
Szabó EmeseZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futmp
Dalakova MarinaSarnena Goramp
Ida Simone KjaerXSIL Silkeborg OKdnf
Ács GergelyZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futdnf
Cascales Nicolás Maria JesúsImperdiblednf
Deininger RitaOLG St. Gallendns
Farnes Hansen KimLierbygda o-lagdns
Sramkó RékaSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegyedns
Kovács BálintPVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkördns
Pisto RioholaMS Parmadns