JWOC Tour 2018Sze 2018.07.11. 8:33
Dél-Alföldi Tájfutó Napok
Split time results - 1. daycreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (9)3,4 km 0 m6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(121)2(122)3(123)4(124)5(128)6(200)Finish
 
1145Ormay Péter22:524:407:5812:2215:5220:2422:1322:52
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport4:403:184:243:304:321:490:39
2252Baldrian Josef25:484:458:1110:1916:2323:3425:1225:48
XUSK USK Praha4:453:262:086:047:111:380:36
3161Gárdonyi Zsolt28:425:008:3611:0013:4825:5228:0328:42
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:003:362:242:4812:042:110:39
4478Tőzsér Bedegúz33:135:1419:0721:4925:0829:4732:4033:13
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport5:1413:532:423:194:392:530:33
5103Kocsik Dávid47:469:2916:2022:0829:0342:1947:0447:46
EK Egyesületen kívüli9:296:515:486:5513:164:450:42
6126Bors Bertalan48:115:4710:2029:4632:1541:1647:2948:11
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:474:3319:262:299:016:130:42
7141Kovács-Marosán Ágoston58:558:0527:4938:0144:5156:0458:1258:55
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C8:0519:4410:126:5011:132:080:43
8479Topán Gellért74:5816:1526:2431:3341:5067:5473:0174:58
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör16:1510:095:0910:1726:045:071:57
 
nc235Mézes Hunor Keve42:0411:3621:0126:3132:2437:5340:5242:04
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó11:369:255:305:535:292:591:12
 
 
 
M12C (7)3,3 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(122)2(148)3(149)4(127)5(120)6(150)7(200)Finish
 
1265Štrait Vilém23:095:117:4411:2015:3119:5620:5822:3823:09
XUSK USK Praha5:112:333:364:114:251:021:400:31
2192Bujdosó Márk Levente27:538:0911:4015:4919:5724:4425:4427:1227:53
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:093:314:094:084:471:001:280:41
3358Kotkowiak Bartosz29:197:3310:4515:5221:1025:5927:0528:3729:19
KOS BnO Szczecin7:333:125:075:184:491:061:320:42
4176Benke Somorjai Dávid31:549:4412:4116:4122:5928:4629:4731:2131:54
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör9:442:574:006:185:471:011:340:33
5480Felföldi Tamás33:0411:1914:2719:3525:4529:5530:5932:3433:04
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor11:193:085:086:104:101:041:350:30
6366Šmelík Daniel33:599:1914:3119:2824:2130:1432:0233:2333:593:03
TJ Rapid Bratislava9:195:124:574:535:531:481:210:36*125
7232Mézes Botond Csegő82:009:1558:4664:3471:5578:0879:4881:2082:0042:49
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó9:1549:315:487:216:131:401:320:40*127
 
 
 
M14B (24)4,5 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(151)2(155)3(156)4(152)5(119)6(154)7(141)8(138)9(153)10(150)11(200)Finish
 
1273Štěrba Marek24:464:405:597:0412:4913:2814:2819:1020:4521:5423:0724:1624:46
XUSK USK Praha4:401:191:055:450:391:004:421:351:091:131:090:30
2264Průša Dominik25:474:426:077:1913:2814:1515:1920:0221:3622:5124:0925:1925:47
XUSK USK Praha4:421:251:126:090:471:044:431:341:151:181:100:28
3259Bolehovský Daniel27:545:226:518:0814:4215:2316:2521:4223:2024:3126:0627:2627:54
XUSK USK Praha5:221:291:176:340:411:025:171:381:111:351:200:28
4287Salopek Tihon28:415:096:387:4813:5914:4415:5621:3123:2025:1726:5828:1728:41
XOXX OK RIS5:091:291:106:110:451:125:351:491:571:411:190:24
5269Zakouřil Matyáš30:546:198:5710:0716:3917:2218:2823:5225:3727:4229:0730:2130:54
XUSK USK Praha6:192:381:106:320:431:065:241:452:051:251:140:33
6354Czyński Miłosz32:135:498:5910:0916:3717:3119:5325:3927:3829:0030:2331:3832:13
KOS BnO Szczecin5:493:101:106:280:542:225:461:591:221:231:150:35
7253Baldrian Tomáš38:208:1611:5113:3820:5921:4523:0329:0132:2133:5936:0937:4238:20
XUSK USK Praha8:163:351:477:210:461:185:583:201:382:101:330:38
8485Pawlowski Leon38:347:409:2811:1321:5522:4124:1030:5333:0534:4136:2637:5538:34
KOS BnO Szczecin7:401:481:4510:420:461:296:432:121:361:451:290:39
9112Kriza Márton János39:165:006:579:5419:4420:2124:4232:3234:2135:4437:3238:4739:16
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:001:572:579:500:374:217:501:491:231:481:150:29
10207Allwinger Otto39:197:249:1611:4220:4721:5323:2530:1332:3234:1737:2038:4839:19
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:241:522:269:051:061:326:482:191:453:031:280:31
11387Kjar Hemmingsen Gustav39:546:428:4810:3920:2121:1122:3929:1931:3934:0637:5239:2139:54
FIF Hilleroed6:422:061:519:420:501:286:402:202:273:461:290:33
12179Vágner Gábor47:086:338:3810:0721:4922:4024:2634:4937:1539:4644:1246:3247:08
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:332:051:2911:420:511:4610:232:262:314:262:200:36
13267Titz Adam47:409:1211:5713:5026:1627:1729:2038:5741:4043:4045:2547:0347:40
XUSK USK Praha9:122:451:5312:261:012:039:372:432:001:451:380:37
14175Egédi Gergő48:2910:3612:2314:0225:2926:4128:4138:5040:5642:5446:2247:5548:29
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör10:361:471:3911:271:122:0010:092:061:583:281:330:34
15121Somogyi Dániel50:2810:5518:4620:3131:5932:4434:1741:3844:2446:0748:1649:5450:28
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:557:511:4511:280:451:337:212:461:432:091:380:34
16117Végh Zalán52:3010:3613:5815:5324:3925:4228:2336:0638:5948:4050:2752:0152:30
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE10:363:221:558:461:032:417:432:539:411:471:340:29
17123Timár Balázs53:219:2211:3813:5225:0826:2129:1042:1645:1447:3151:2152:5153:21
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:222:162:1411:161:132:4913:062:582:173:501:300:30
18116Barlai Dániel57:137:0425:2028:2038:4439:4841:2448:1150:2652:1355:1856:4757:13
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:0418:163:0010:241:041:366:472:151:473:051:290:26
19115Konzili Kristóf57:3713:0615:3617:5729:4631:0233:0246:3349:2651:4555:1557:0657:37
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE13:062:302:2111:491:162:0013:312:532:193:301:510:31
20355Kotkowiak Piotr65:396:548:5710:3132:3833:2734:4447:1650:3758:2663:3665:0265:39
KOS BnO Szczecin6:542:031:3422:070:491:1712:323:217:495:101:260:37
21178Vadász Péter Zalán67:159:5017:0319:2241:2442:4744:4454:5557:2559:5464:0866:4567:15
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör9:507:132:1922:021:231:5710:112:302:294:142:370:30
22291Bordács Krisztián92:1013:2617:0719:0739:5441:5748:2175:3982:0585:2489:0491:1992:1043:24
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club13:263:412:0020:472:036:2427:186:263:193:402:150:51*136
 
356Kwiatkowski Olafmp52:5362:0864:06---------------91:37---------------105:16106:02
KOS BnO Szczecin52:539:151:5827:3113:390:46
292Hargitai Barnabás Attiladnf7:389:5611:52----------------------------------------52:17
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö7:382:181:5640:25
 
 
 
M16B (20)6,2 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(152)2(119)3(154)4(158)5(159)6(160)7(161)8(155)9(157)10(162)11(163)12(142)13(120)14(150)
15(200)Finish
 
1359Kula Mateusz38:266:487:308:2712:5018:1119:1220:2022:1525:3526:5332:0934:3935:4136:34
KOS BnO Szczecin6:480:420:574:235:211:011:081:553:201:185:162:301:020:53
37:5438:26
1:200:32
2260Bolehovský Michal39:437:217:598:5713:0718:2819:2420:2722:5226:2527:3633:2036:0436:5837:56
XUSK USK Praha7:210:380:584:105:210:561:032:253:331:115:442:440:540:58
39:1139:43
1:150:32
3322Perrin Simon43:256:507:328:3713:1421:3322:5823:5525:5029:4031:2737:3039:5741:0141:52
Nature Orientation Saint Etien6:500:421:054:378:191:250:571:553:501:476:032:271:040:51
42:5943:25
1:070:26
4421Craig Alvin46:0310:5211:2912:2416:1823:5125:3126:2429:0333:1234:3039:5442:3443:2444:19
Newcastle Orienteering Club10:520:370:553:547:331:400:532:394:091:185:242:400:500:55
45:3546:03
1:160:28
5234Fülöp Álmos Huba47:007:358:239:2614:3122:5124:1825:3228:1732:5634:3640:2543:1644:1745:13
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó7:350:481:035:058:201:271:142:454:391:405:492:511:010:56
46:2947:00
1:160:31
6193Nagy Péter47:236:076:4610:2514:4822:2823:4325:0327:0131:0134:1140:5443:5744:5645:49
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:070:393:394:237:401:151:201:584:003:106:433:030:590:53
46:5547:23
1:060:28
7392Wirén González Gustav47:366:597:388:3612:5223:1524:1926:0129:5234:2236:0241:0043:3244:5945:47
Malarruta6:590:390:584:1610:231:041:423:514:301:404:582:321:270:48
47:0347:36
1:160:33
8157Gárdonyi Soma49:118:168:5910:0615:0721:5023:1624:2926:3530:3032:3840:4544:3445:4846:59
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako8:160:431:075:016:431:261:132:063:552:088:073:491:141:11
48:3449:11
1:350:37
9297Key Jensen51:2710:3711:1412:1517:0724:0726:0627:2430:1935:0637:2943:4747:1648:1349:28
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers10:370:371:014:527:001:591:182:554:472:236:183:290:571:15
50:5151:27
1:230:36
10351Kondys Jakub51:427:538:329:4414:5521:3223:0925:5528:2233:0435:0943:5347:3348:3349:39
KOS BnO Szczecin7:530:391:125:116:371:372:462:274:422:058:443:401:001:06
51:1151:42
1:320:31
11474Harkavy Keegan52:007:508:359:4914:3624:2627:2930:2633:1437:1439:2144:5848:1449:1150:16
New England OC7:500:451:144:479:503:032:572:484:002:075:373:160:571:05
51:3452:00
1:180:26
12360Grzegorczyk Mateusz53:268:199:0311:4618:3328:2029:4131:0433:0537:1139:2045:1748:1750:4651:41
KOS BnO Szczecin8:190:442:436:479:471:211:232:014:062:095:573:002:290:55
52:5553:26
1:140:31
13489Kjar Hemmingsen Lukas53:486:397:248:4919:1825:2827:1428:1930:3534:3239:0746:2949:3650:4651:48
FIF Hilleroed6:390:451:2510:296:101:461:052:163:574:357:223:071:101:02
53:1453:48
1:260:34
14417Polsini Pablo57:508:449:3310:4116:2624:5526:5228:2233:4839:1544:1950:4453:5154:5355:58
OLV Baselland8:440:491:085:458:291:571:305:265:275:046:253:071:021:05
57:1857:50
1:200:32
15194Papp Márton58:009:149:5911:0415:1320:3821:3824:0726:3530:5733:1445:1950:4152:0856:06
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn9:140:451:054:095:251:002:292:284:222:1712:055:221:273:58
57:3258:00
1:260:28
16412Frison Rudi68:138:329:3512:5821:0728:3331:2032:4335:4742:3850:0358:4463:0664:2165:51
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz8:321:033:238:097:262:471:233:046:517:258:414:221:151:30
67:3768:13
1:460:36
17409Nicolis Giovanni76:319:5710:3623:5430:2240:1341:4943:0645:2250:4754:2467:5071:4973:2574:29
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz9:570:3913:186:289:511:361:172:165:253:3713:263:591:361:04
76:0276:31
1:330:29
18120Cieger Bálint88:2313:4715:3717:5627:5738:2244:3747:4553:1458:2266:0279:5883:5085:1586:41
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE13:471:502:1910:0110:256:153:085:295:087:4013:563:521:251:26
87:5588:23
1:140:28
19413Mancassola Simone124:1443:3944:5753:1161:4672:1674:2377:4087:1696:43100:37110:18119:09120:29121:53
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz43:391:188:148:3510:302:073:179:369:273:549:418:511:201:24
123:41124:14
1:480:33
 
404Fracca Pietrodns
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz
 
 
 
M18B (10)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(130)2(129)3(114)4(113)5(108)6(109)7(144)8(107)9(102)10(116)11(151)12(152)13(119)14(141)
15(143)16(140)17(139)18(138)19(142)20(200)Finish
 
1369Svadlena Michal51:501:3211:5312:5214:5516:0018:4620:5022:2925:2727:0028:4935:0635:4641:52
K.O.B. Chocen1:3210:210:592:031:052:462:041:392:581:331:496:170:406:06
42:2445:0046:0048:0150:1351:2151:50
0:322:361:002:012:121:080:29
2333Čech Petr57:251:2414:0715:1917:3219:0222:0324:1225:5929:3430:2932:1538:4039:1846:22
Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu1:2412:431:122:131:303:012:091:473:350:551:466:250:387:04
46:5750:0550:5853:0855:3856:5457:25
0:353:080:532:102:301:160:31
3472Wolfram Jakob58:582:2510:3013:1814:5215:4918:2522:2824:0527:1231:2533:2840:4241:4848:26
Naturfreunde Wien2:258:052:481:340:572:364:031:373:074:132:037:141:066:38
49:0951:5052:4454:3656:5758:1858:58
0:432:410:541:522:211:210:40
4353Petersburski Krystian65:071:2012:5814:3116:5719:2422:5225:3927:4031:3232:3334:2143:1243:5951:27
KOS BnO Szczecin1:2011:381:332:262:273:282:472:013:521:011:488:510:477:28
52:1254:5956:0660:2163:2664:3665:07
0:452:471:074:153:051:100:31
5408Guarda Giacomo70:361:5312:2613:4917:2519:0326:4129:4731:4035:5237:2540:1148:4449:1956:41
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz1:5310:331:233:361:387:383:061:534:121:332:468:330:357:22
57:3160:1661:1463:3868:5270:0370:36
0:502:450:582:245:141:110:33
6490Trummer Killian70:592:2314:5616:1718:3819:4422:5325:2127:0731:5832:4936:2347:4748:2958:10
OLC Graz2:2312:331:212:211:063:092:281:464:510:513:3411:240:429:41
58:4061:2262:3464:3869:0670:2770:59
0:302:421:122:044:281:210:32
7188Barta Gergely75:551:2312:3614:1416:1917:2621:0528:0530:1738:5139:5442:1350:5951:5559:02
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:2311:131:382:051:073:397:002:128:341:032:198:460:567:07
59:3762:4663:4569:3873:5175:2075:55
0:353:090:595:534:131:290:35
8410Scalzotto Pietro120:325:5719:4921:0925:2427:0232:3640:0842:3960:1961:3367:1980:4482:0195:25
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz5:5713:521:204:151:385:347:322:3117:401:145:4613:251:1713:24
96:24101:23105:38108:47117:29119:51120:32
0:594:594:153:098:422:220:41
9113Takács Kristóf126:194:2623:4426:2030:5341:3047:0453:1456:0862:4466:2073:3792:5894:13107:47
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:2619:182:364:3310:375:346:102:546:363:367:1719:211:1513:34
108:58114:32116:17119:33123:49125:50126:19
1:115:341:453:164:162:010:29
 
471Bonek Erikdns
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
M20A (5)9,7 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(107)3(129)4(113)5(108)6(111)7(110)8(131)9(132)10(133)11(134)12(160)13(159)14(116)
15(162)16(119)17(136)18(142)19(200)Finish
 
1450Eidsmo Mats55:403:129:2912:1314:2415:2117:0718:2922:2125:2028:4829:2037:5239:3340:47
Freidig Spk.3:126:172:442:110:571:461:223:522:593:280:328:321:411:14
45:4049:4550:4054:0955:1355:40
4:534:050:553:291:040:27
2449Sandstad Lars72:553:5610:5513:4416:4717:4719:2720:5826:3537:0741:0941:4051:4153:2455:05
Freidig Spk.3:566:592:493:031:001:401:315:3710:324:020:3110:011:431:41
61:1064:4565:3170:5672:2372:55
6:053:350:465:251:270:32
3391Kaario Artu73:175:0312:3317:0619:4920:5125:4828:1133:5239:1043:3244:0354:2755:5057:34
Suunta Jyväskylä5:037:304:332:431:024:572:235:415:184:220:3110:241:231:44
62:4066:0367:2571:4272:4873:17
5:063:231:224:171:060:29
4379Bjornstad Oscar81:194:0914:3518:3728:0929:1031:0532:4337:4043:0147:2948:0761:2962:3764:32
Fossum IF4:0910:264:029:321:011:551:384:575:214:280:3813:221:081:55
70:2373:5675:0779:4380:5081:19
5:513:331:114:361:070:29
5463Fernandez Cascales Pablo93:464:4714:3219:0321:5623:0325:0426:5340:0145:3451:3452:4367:0270:3772:32
Imperdible4:479:454:312:531:072:011:4913:085:336:001:0914:193:351:55
79:3884:5785:5291:4193:0893:46
7:065:190:555:491:270:38
 
 
 
M21BShort (13)5,1 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(163)2(117)3(158)4(126)5(152)6(137)7(149)8(154)9(120)10(141)11(138)12(153)13(140)14(150)
15(142)16(200)Finish
 
1210Tóth Attila34:102:573:497:118:1212:0814:4517:0120:1525:0625:5927:4029:0029:5531:17
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle2:570:523:221:013:562:372:163:144:510:531:411:200:551:22
32:0633:2934:10
0:491:230:41
2196Allwinger Herwig35:552:423:526:337:4312:0914:5517:2420:3625:3826:3129:0230:1931:1532:55
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:421:102:411:104:262:462:293:125:020:532:311:170:561:40
33:4835:1935:55
0:531:310:36
3150Oszlovics Ádám36:532:183:195:416:4014:0316:5019:0022:1127:1027:5429:4831:0932:1033:55
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:181:012:220:597:232:472:103:114:590:441:541:211:011:45
34:4436:1436:53
0:491:300:39
4107Antal Péter37:232:323:346:007:0611:3614:3317:2522:5327:4228:4730:3232:0133:0134:32
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:321:022:261:064:302:572:525:284:491:051:451:291:001:31
35:2436:4537:23
0:521:210:38
5445Łubis Michał41:093:585:0111:1412:3416:5920:1522:5926:1731:1332:0633:4935:2636:1937:52
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:581:036:131:204:253:162:443:184:560:531:431:370:531:33
38:4540:3441:09
0:531:490:35
6426Deubel Joergen44:233:044:287:328:5213:5117:1120:0324:1330:0731:1733:3935:1536:2338:12
Naturfreunde Wien3:041:243:041:204:593:202:524:105:541:102:221:361:081:49
41:5343:3544:2339:55
3:411:420:48*200
7427Deubel Dirk47:223:465:198:3310:0115:4220:0023:0227:2334:2335:5238:0840:0341:0943:41
Naturfreunde Wien3:461:333:141:285:414:183:024:217:001:292:161:551:062:32
44:4446:3747:22
1:031:530:45
8494Mazan Bartłomiej53:0218:0619:0521:5022:5927:3830:4733:1737:4143:0444:0145:5147:1548:1249:42
WKS Œlšsk Wrocław18:060:592:451:094:393:092:304:245:230:571:501:240:571:30
50:3752:1753:02
0:551:400:45
9119Nagy Martin67:094:226:3612:1414:0131:1336:3140:5645:3753:0154:1857:5459:4861:5663:43
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:222:145:381:4717:125:184:254:417:241:173:361:542:081:47
64:3766:3867:09
0:542:010:31
10618Füleki Dániel67:295:387:3712:2214:3323:1328:2233:1639:2250:0251:3254:5957:3059:1662:12
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub5:381:594:452:118:405:094:546:0610:401:303:272:311:462:56
63:5566:3867:29
1:432:430:51
11457Lau Kwok Sang91:2613:3417:0724:0827:3736:3353:3158:0663:0470:3077:1679:2985:0986:2688:34
Metropolitan Orienteering Club13:343:337:013:298:5616:584:354:587:266:462:135:401:172:08
89:3290:5691:26
0:581:240:30
 
425Deubel Jonasdnf2:564:067:589:1414:1324:0728:5534:1245:22-------------------------
Naturfreunde Wien2:561:103:521:164:599:544:485:1711:10
46:4349:2150:06
1:212:380:45
202Szlávik Zoltán dr.dns
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő
 
 
 
M21E (33)11,5 km 0 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(130)2(129)3(144)4(146)5(147)6(112)7(110)8(131)9(132)10(133)11(134)12(116)13(118)14(103)
15(135)16(119)17(136)18(138)19(139)20(140)21(143)22(141)23(142)24(200)Finish
 
1459Gardner William63:041:3310:1813:0214:1816:5518:1119:3122:4025:2628:4429:1539:0239:3142:54
Octavian Droobers1:338:452:441:162:371:161:203:092:463:180:319:470:293:23
44:5149:1449:5655:0356:3457:1359:2859:5461:1762:3063:04
1:574:230:425:071:310:392:150:261:231:130:34
2345Schoning Eskil63:151:029:5212:3213:4017:5219:1020:2723:1326:1229:2929:5739:5040:1743:24
OK PAN Aarhus1:028:502:401:084:121:181:172:462:593:170:289:530:273:07
45:4550:1750:5955:5257:2758:0260:0360:3161:4462:4763:15
2:214:320:424:531:350:352:010:281:131:030:28
3431Bray Peter64:341:149:4012:1913:2915:5917:0718:3121:2425:1628:2528:5439:2039:5042:51
Manchester and District Orient1:148:262:391:102:301:081:242:533:523:090:2910:260:303:01
44:4349:3350:2855:2557:1958:0161:1161:3663:0264:0564:3460:34
1:524:500:554:571:540:423:100:251:261:030:29*141
4341Navratil Simon65:141:068:3211:0712:1514:3216:3217:5921:4724:1127:2827:5537:4338:1041:20
Czech Fans1:067:262:351:082:172:001:273:482:243:170:279:480:273:10
43:2648:2549:0755:3858:0458:4361:4462:1063:3264:4465:14
2:064:590:426:312:260:393:010:261:221:120:30
5285Oebro Emil66:051:028:2911:1112:5815:2516:3818:0922:0126:0229:2929:5840:2340:5044:08
XOOR OK orion1:027:272:421:472:271:131:313:524:013:270:2910:250:273:18
46:0051:1751:5757:0258:5159:3062:4363:0764:2865:3566:05
1:525:170:405:051:490:393:130:241:211:070:30
6301Nankervis Brodie67:100:528:4311:2712:3617:3318:5420:3423:2729:1032:3733:1143:0843:3846:54
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia0:527:512:441:094:571:211:402:535:433:270:349:570:303:16
48:5953:3154:1259:1960:5961:4063:4364:1265:3066:3967:10
2:054:320:415:071:400:412:030:291:181:090:31
7306Potter Adam67:191:2310:0513:1414:3217:0118:2019:5823:3726:3830:1230:4241:0841:3945:03
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub1:238:423:091:182:291:191:383:393:013:340:3010:260:313:24
47:2652:3353:1658:5760:5161:3563:5164:1765:3866:4967:19
2:235:070:435:411:540:442:160:261:211:110:30
8396Prieto Del Campo Alvaro68:271:219:1812:1413:3716:1217:3418:5822:0026:4930:2130:5041:5042:2646:06
Malarruta1:217:572:561:232:351:221:243:024:493:320:2911:000:363:40
48:3653:4054:2760:0761:4562:3364:4565:1366:4167:5368:27
2:305:040:475:401:380:482:120:281:281:120:34
9398Chambers Tomithy69:342:2412:3215:2116:3321:4022:5824:2627:3730:2534:4335:1345:0645:3248:50
Peninsula Orienteering Club2:2410:082:491:125:071:181:283:112:484:180:309:530:263:18
50:4455:0455:4560:5562:2563:0466:0266:3567:5669:0769:34
1:544:200:415:101:300:392:580:331:211:110:27
10619Miavecz Balázs69:571:3710:2614:4316:0018:4620:0121:2724:4127:5131:2832:0142:4143:1246:36
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:378:494:171:172:461:151:263:143:103:370:3310:400:313:24
48:5055:2356:1662:0063:3664:1866:3467:0168:2269:2469:57
2:146:330:535:441:360:422:160:271:211:020:33
11653Kálmán Erik71:491:1110:0813:0714:2317:0518:3720:1123:3826:4330:4131:1543:0843:4847:50
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:118:572:591:162:421:321:343:273:053:580:3411:530:404:02
50:3455:4856:3662:4864:3465:1767:5668:2369:5471:0971:49
2:445:140:486:121:460:432:390:271:311:150:40
12371Krivda Martin72:121:179:3314:2415:4218:3220:3222:0025:3428:3332:2132:5444:1444:5248:38
K.O.B. Chocen1:178:164:511:182:502:001:283:342:593:480:3311:200:383:46
51:0856:3557:2463:0564:3965:2468:4569:1270:3771:4472:12
2:305:270:495:411:340:453:210:271:251:070:28
13430Fellbaum Thomas74:591:399:5412:4514:0719:0020:2223:4527:0332:1136:0036:3247:3748:1052:05
Manchester and District Orient1:398:152:511:224:531:223:233:185:083:490:3211:050:333:55
54:3859:4960:3666:2768:1869:0371:1971:4673:0874:2274:59
2:335:110:475:511:510:452:160:271:221:140:37
14342Semrad Ladislav77:031:219:0918:1519:2322:3924:1325:2728:4635:1438:3038:5448:4549:2052:47
Czech Fans1:217:489:061:083:161:341:143:196:283:160:249:510:353:27
55:0262:4863:2868:4470:2771:2073:3974:0375:2676:3077:03
2:157:460:405:161:430:532:190:241:231:040:33
15380Melsom Borger77:261:2710:4913:5415:2417:5819:1920:5226:2929:2233:1933:4845:3646:0649:30
Fossum IF1:279:223:051:302:341:211:335:372:533:570:2911:480:303:24
52:1361:4562:2968:5870:4771:2774:0174:2775:4276:5877:2644:2857:17
2:439:320:446:291:490:402:340:261:151:160:28*102*152
16613Genar Jeremy77:431:0410:1913:3915:0317:5419:3121:1224:3627:2331:2231:5846:1647:0251:37
TROL Belgium1:049:153:201:242:511:371:413:242:473:590:3614:180:464:35
55:3261:0861:5968:4370:3571:3573:5574:2675:5277:0977:43
3:555:360:516:441:521:002:200:311:261:170:34
17475Bligard Per-ake78:042:0611:2514:4116:3019:3821:1223:0826:2929:4334:1134:4947:4748:3152:25
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:069:193:161:493:081:341:563:213:144:280:3812:580:443:54
54:5160:2161:1568:1370:0670:5373:5374:2175:5477:2378:04
2:265:300:546:581:530:473:000:281:331:290:41
18340Netuka Vojtech78:231:0510:1814:1815:3518:3420:0821:4224:5928:0531:4932:2844:2245:0348:58
Czech Fans1:059:134:001:172:591:341:343:173:063:440:3911:540:413:55
51:4057:1258:0370:0071:4172:2974:4875:1476:3977:5478:23
2:425:320:5111:571:410:482:190:261:251:150:29
19372Pesek Ondrej79:482:1712:2917:3419:0021:5623:2625:2028:5232:1536:2637:0449:0749:4653:45
K.O.B. Chocen2:1710:125:051:262:561:301:543:323:234:110:3812:030:393:59
57:1463:0163:5570:0372:1172:5476:0276:3177:5979:1579:48
3:295:470:546:082:080:433:080:291:281:160:33
20383Melsom Sigurd81:270:519:4215:0416:2520:4222:2923:5927:2930:2934:2835:0149:0249:4854:11
Fossum IF0:518:515:221:214:171:471:303:303:003:590:3314:010:464:23
57:2963:1764:0471:1273:2374:0676:3177:4879:4080:5781:27
3:185:480:477:082:110:432:251:171:521:170:30
21149Kisvölcsey Ákos83:072:1111:1216:3217:5221:5523:3226:0729:3936:4140:3541:0853:1253:5057:43
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:119:015:201:204:031:372:353:327:023:540:3312:040:383:53
60:4566:2667:3774:1876:1176:5879:2279:4981:1682:2983:07
3:025:411:116:411:530:472:240:271:271:130:38
22370Sháněl Jan84:031:0810:2714:1115:3718:4920:2522:1425:4828:5434:2835:0448:1649:0053:30
K.O.B. Chocen1:089:193:441:263:121:361:493:343:065:340:3613:120:444:30
56:2862:1963:1671:3573:5174:4779:1879:5381:4583:1984:03
2:585:510:578:192:160:564:310:351:521:340:44
23470Grote Andreas86:062:0813:1817:1218:5622:1123:5225:5131:5336:0540:3541:1054:1555:0259:35
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2:0811:103:541:443:151:411:596:024:124:300:3513:050:474:33
62:1568:3369:3376:4578:3779:2582:0182:3084:0485:2686:06
2:406:181:007:121:520:482:360:291:341:220:40
24349Hector David88:011:4512:4416:3718:1321:2423:1725:2330:3334:5039:3540:1554:1855:1559:48
Snättringe SK1:4510:593:531:363:111:532:065:104:174:450:4014:030:574:33
62:4669:0770:0177:0279:1580:1382:5484:0486:0587:2988:01
2:586:210:547:012:130:582:411:102:011:240:32
25648Novai György88:374:3015:5119:0520:3724:0725:4028:1332:3735:5240:3641:1454:3455:1659:18
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle4:3011:213:141:323:301:332:334:243:154:440:3813:200:424:02
63:5970:3171:2477:4879:5780:4684:0384:4186:3688:0088:37
4:416:320:536:242:090:493:170:381:551:240:37
26147Györgyi Péter90:171:3311:5216:2117:5021:1423:1125:1230:3233:4638:2939:1254:0254:4059:30
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:3310:194:291:293:241:572:015:203:144:430:4314:500:384:50
62:1371:0072:0879:4081:5982:5785:5486:2588:1089:3490:17
2:438:471:087:322:190:582:570:311:451:240:43
27469Suter Nik102:059:1720:3624:3726:3330:3833:2635:4539:1047:1852:1352:5966:0566:4671:22
OLG Cordoba Rütihof9:1711:194:011:564:052:482:193:258:084:550:4613:060:414:36
74:0583:1184:1491:4293:5394:5597:4398:21100:12101:31102:05
2:439:061:037:282:111:022:480:381:511:190:34
28405Guasina Cosimo110:353:4014:5924:2126:2531:1933:0535:0640:2845:2750:1951:0667:0767:4473:35
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz3:4011:199:222:044:541:462:015:224:594:520:4716:010:375:51
79:1186:0187:0898:22100:35101:33105:44106:29108:36109:58110:35
5:366:501:0711:142:130:584:110:452:071:220:37
29350Rinnbäck Jonas119:411:0913:3217:2219:3224:5026:4929:0334:3639:0852:0652:4471:5373:0979:48
OK Ravinen - Nacka1:0912:233:502:105:181:592:145:334:3212:580:3819:091:166:39
84:0593:4194:57106:45109:55111:02114:33115:08117:29118:57119:41
4:179:361:1611:483:101:073:310:352:211:280:44
 
152Zsebeházy Istvándnf1:1611:1614:5216:1619:30------------------------------35:5936:37-----
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:1610:003:361:243:1416:290:38
---------------------------------------------47:5248:29
11:150:37
361Börjesson Eriksson Joeldnf2:0011:5315:2317:2221:3023:4227:0734:4142:1347:5848:5270:0070:4876:08
Storviks IF2:009:533:301:594:082:123:257:347:325:450:5421:080:485:20
---------------------------------------------104:55105:28
28:470:33
247Maksimovic Nikoladns
XORT OT RTANJ
212Tóth Károly ifj.dns
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club
 
 
 
M35BShort (10)4,3 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(164)2(163)3(145)4(105)5(119)6(136)7(138)8(139)9(140)10(143)11(141)12(200)Finish
 
1132Kálmán Péter29:492:153:447:359:0411:1512:1219:2821:4622:3625:4226:1329:1629:49
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:151:293:511:292:110:577:162:180:503:060:313:030:33
2503Honfi Gábor38:564:115:4910:1612:1214:5716:0525:4928:5129:5833:3234:1338:2338:56
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó4:111:384:271:562:451:089:443:021:073:340:414:100:33
13:56
*152
3505Hrenkó László39:302:354:409:4813:0315:3117:3026:3529:0330:1134:3035:0538:5339:30
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület2:352:055:083:152:281:599:052:281:084:190:353:480:37
4214Ács Gábor42:564:586:4812:1413:5216:3417:4229:5032:3033:4237:1637:5842:1042:56
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut4:581:505:261:382:421:0812:082:401:123:340:424:120:46
5282Nagy József44:373:185:2412:3218:0420:4721:5831:2435:0136:1139:4740:2744:0244:37
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:182:067:085:322:431:119:263:371:103:360:403:350:35
6172Gárdonyi Márk44:402:264:088:4410:4913:3715:0329:2833:0034:2938:2539:1343:5144:40
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club2:261:424:362:052:481:2614:253:321:293:560:484:380:49
7181Mentler Balázs47:372:294:1318:4821:0923:3424:3634:3137:3938:4542:1143:1446:5047:37
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:291:4414:352:212:251:029:553:081:063:261:033:360:47
8182Tőzsér András48:463:005:1715:2817:5320:4221:5034:0336:3137:3841:5242:3248:0048:46
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:002:1710:112:252:491:0812:132:281:074:140:405:280:46
9290Baklid Bjoern52:294:386:4011:5414:0816:3917:4927:3331:2732:4943:3144:4551:3352:29
XKON Konnerud IL4:382:025:142:142:311:109:443:541:2210:421:146:480:56
 
364Kracht Jespermp0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00----------0.000.00
Copenhagen Police
0:494:456:1810:1412:3615:1216:2817:4221:3130:1833:0734:4638:0639:31
*70*74*64*58*51*50*53*52*44*47*48*46*59*60
41:4747:23
*62*69
 
 
 
M40 (10)7,4 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(154)2(152)3(145)4(126)5(115)6(155)7(161)8(160)9(159)10(116)11(106)12(135)13(117)14(142)
15(138)16(139)17(140)18(150)19(200)Finish
 
1368Svadlena Pavel50:105:267:258:3212:5315:3217:5319:4821:2722:2224:0726:5730:2437:5341:52
K.O.B. Chocen5:261:591:074:212:392:211:551:390:551:452:503:277:293:59
44:0545:5946:5848:2049:3650:10
2:131:540:591:221:160:34
2286Salopek Tihomir51:005:197:118:1811:2013:5116:1018:1919:5720:5623:0526:0629:4437:2541:15
XOXX OK RIS5:191:521:073:022:312:192:091:380:592:093:013:387:413:50
43:5646:0346:5448:4250:1851:00
2:412:070:511:481:360:42
3183Weibl Zoltán55:586:087:388:4011:1613:4017:3519:3523:4424:4426:2429:2732:5641:0545:15
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport6:081:301:022:362:243:552:004:091:001:403:033:298:094:10
48:1450:4751:3453:2255:2255:58
2:592:330:471:482:000:36
4399Koponen Ville61:056:088:4210:0015:0318:2121:1823:4926:3227:3529:2633:1037:2246:2550:38
Lynx6:082:341:185:033:182:572:312:431:031:513:444:129:034:13
53:4156:0157:0458:4060:2361:05
3:032:201:031:361:430:42
5508Minto Robert68:046:109:1911:2417:0720:0222:2524:3726:0927:3329:1232:3437:5048:3753:15
Indiana Crossroads Orienteerin6:103:092:055:432:552:232:121:321:241:393:225:1610:474:38
57:2560:2061:3766:1467:3668:04
4:102:551:174:371:220:28
6108Boka György70:367:058:5410:1114:1117:3920:2223:1124:4225:4827:4631:1038:5949:1054:18
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:051:491:174:003:282:432:491:311:061:583:247:4910:115:08
62:2965:5567:0168:4970:1170:36
8:113:261:061:481:220:25
7135Madarassy Pál75:337:2811:0812:4217:0520:5224:2327:3329:1931:3333:5138:2643:4954:3160:57
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C7:283:401:344:233:473:313:101:462:142:184:355:2310:426:26
66:2969:1471:1672:5774:4775:33
5:322:452:021:411:500:46
8195Vályi Gábor86:087:199:0910:3419:2922:2725:0027:2730:2732:0541:3445:0757:2867:4172:04
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:191:501:258:552:582:332:273:001:389:293:3312:2110:134:23
77:5880:4981:5483:5485:2786:08
5:542:511:052:001:330:41
9231Mézes Tibor Sólyom89:186:0712:3713:4716:2918:5221:3523:4428:5229:4731:2634:1238:0649:3577:46
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó6:076:301:102:422:232:432:095:080:551:392:463:5411:2928:11
82:0084:1185:1387:0988:3789:18
4:142:111:021:561:280:41
 
270Zakouřil Václavmp10:35--------------------30:27-----------------------------------54:29
XUSK USK Praha10:3519:5224:02
---------------57:2058:5159:397:328:399:2116:4524:1525:5027:32
2:511:310:48*119*152*119*158*159*160*161
35:2638:0349:3656:10
*157*162*163*120
 
 
 
M45 (19)6,2 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(152)2(119)3(154)4(158)5(159)6(160)7(161)8(155)9(157)10(162)11(163)12(142)13(120)14(150)
15(200)Finish
 
1448Eidsmo Tomas34:095:276:067:0011:0215:5817:2618:2620:0323:0724:2028:4030:5431:4632:33
Freidig Spk.5:270:390:544:024:561:281:001:373:041:134:202:140:520:47
33:3834:09
1:050:31
2422Craig Stephen37:376:247:058:0312:1017:3018:3019:2921:4825:2626:4231:2333:5834:5335:48
Newcastle Orienteering Club6:240:410:584:075:201:000:592:193:381:164:412:350:550:55
37:0237:37
1:140:35
3313Nymalm Sören38:085:586:417:5911:5916:5320:1121:2323:0526:0927:4232:1434:3035:2436:18
XPRG Pargas IF5:580:431:184:004:543:181:121:423:041:334:322:160:540:54
37:3438:08
1:160:34
4334Baldrian Petr39:526:527:378:5413:3918:5820:0821:2323:2126:5528:0933:3136:0737:0538:01
SK Praga6:520:451:174:455:191:101:151:583:341:145:222:360:580:56
39:1939:52
1:180:33
5512Mulder Nicholas40:497:238:099:1813:3319:3420:2921:3123:2927:0828:2433:5336:4837:4438:40
7:230:461:094:156:010:551:021:583:391:165:292:550:560:56
40:0640:49
1:260:43
6401Riley Wyatt41:046:387:198:2513:2519:1820:5221:5223:4627:2328:4634:1237:0138:0239:02
Delaware Valley Orienteering A6:380:411:065:005:531:341:001:543:371:235:262:491:011:00
40:2841:04
1:260:36
7201Paróczi Zsolt41:225:416:197:2511:4317:4118:4419:5021:5125:2628:4834:3037:1838:1639:17
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:410:381:064:185:581:031:062:013:353:225:422:480:581:01
40:4441:22
1:270:38
8217Máramarosi István44:279:3310:1711:2015:5622:0023:1824:2626:4230:3031:5637:4140:2841:2242:22
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:330:441:034:366:041:181:082:163:481:265:452:470:541:00
43:4944:27
1:270:38
9197Baracsi Gábor44:316:459:1710:2115:0921:3723:1824:4727:0330:5532:2037:4240:3841:3442:39
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:452:321:044:486:281:411:292:163:521:255:222:560:561:05
44:0244:3198:05100:34101:55103:03105:09107:23110:45113:54115:26116:09119:12
1:230:29*69*105*59*53*111*51*79*41*64*48*49
120:58122:06123:00124:21125:49127:03128:01129:21129:58
*39*120*31*92*93*85*94*97*100
10511Tero Salonen44:517:007:498:5814:0220:0421:2522:4225:0529:1732:0337:5040:4341:4042:39
Hauhon Sisu7:000:491:095:046:021:211:172:234:122:465:472:530:570:59
44:1244:51
1:330:39
11324Perrin Eric45:2814:5015:2616:2220:1725:3226:3627:3729:2232:4034:4339:2441:5242:4243:35
Nature Orientation Saint Etien14:500:360:563:555:151:041:011:453:182:034:412:280:500:53
44:5045:28
1:150:38
12510Kaario Kimmo45:516:537:408:4513:2518:5019:5421:1027:5832:0233:5539:1542:1843:1544:08
Suunta Jyväskylä6:530:471:054:405:251:041:166:484:041:535:203:030:570:53
45:2145:51
1:130:30
13218Divin György47:236:227:038:1913:0922:0524:2725:3428:4332:0834:3041:0443:4644:3645:32
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület6:220:411:164:508:562:221:073:093:252:226:342:420:500:56
46:5047:23
1:180:33
14279Szitter Attila51:207:117:589:4716:4323:4925:3426:3930:1834:5737:3444:1447:1448:1549:17
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo7:110:471:496:567:061:451:053:394:392:376:403:001:011:02
50:4251:20
1:250:38
15240Csankovszki Tibor53:079:2910:2311:3116:1623:4024:3925:4027:5631:2133:3942:5047:2850:0051:06
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor9:290:541:084:457:240:591:012:163:252:189:114:382:321:06
52:3053:07
1:240:37
16246Báder Attila55:268:329:2110:3916:2223:2025:0226:3729:2434:2537:2347:1750:3451:5053:02
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba8:320:491:185:436:581:421:352:475:012:589:543:171:161:12
54:4655:26
1:440:40
17274Bolehovský Pavel71:1128:0928:5234:1239:5546:2748:0749:3552:2457:0759:0264:3167:1168:1269:08
XUSK USK Praha28:090:435:205:436:321:401:282:494:431:555:292:401:010:56
70:3871:11
1:300:33
18230Bogdanovics András ifj.76:4510:2811:1713:0721:1230:5833:2235:1439:1546:5651:0363:3369:0270:4872:57
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület10:280:491:508:059:462:241:524:017:414:0712:305:291:462:09
75:4376:45
2:461:02
19275Kodejš Zdeněk83:3412:5813:3019:5928:5342:4744:3546:1952:0460:4664:3974:2978:0979:3981:42
XUSK USK Praha12:580:326:298:5413:541:481:445:458:423:539:503:401:302:03
83:0483:34
1:220:30
 
 
 
M50 (24)5,4 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(115)3(151)4(162)5(152)6(119)7(101)8(164)9(163)10(143)11(138)12(139)13(140)14(150)
15(200)Finish
 
1419Johannesson Thomas29:163:075:246:189:3712:2413:0516:5018:2019:3423:1224:1025:3826:2027:29
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb3:072:170:543:192:470:413:451:301:143:380:581:280:421:09
28:4129:16
1:120:35
2451Ivarsson Johan31:083:185:226:1210:0514:4915:2818:4820:2921:3725:0626:0427:3328:1729:26
Freidig Spk.3:182:040:503:534:440:393:201:411:083:290:581:290:441:09
30:3431:08
1:080:34
3429Gassner Ferri31:173:185:416:3510:0612:4813:2617:3018:5620:1324:2525:2927:0827:5629:22
Naturfreunde Wien3:182:230:543:312:420:384:041:261:174:121:041:390:481:26
30:4031:17
1:180:37
4308Haanpää Tuomo31:553:015:156:149:4312:5713:3817:3619:1820:4024:5626:1027:5828:4330:07
XTMP Tampereen Pyrintö3:012:140:593:293:140:413:581:421:224:161:141:480:451:24
31:2131:55
1:140:34
5473Bonek Peter32:303:255:476:5010:2713:1513:5817:5619:4021:0325:2326:3428:2229:0730:33
Naturfreunde Wien3:252:221:033:372:480:433:581:441:234:201:111:480:451:26
31:5432:30
1:210:36
6367Šmelík Juraj33:043:245:466:4511:5114:4215:2519:3721:0222:1826:2827:3229:1129:5831:20
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:242:220:595:062:510:434:121:251:164:101:041:390:471:22
32:3333:04
1:130:31
7329Bobach Erik37:373:356:137:1812:1215:3916:2720:5822:5724:2829:2830:4432:5333:5135:22
Silkeborg OK3:352:381:054:543:270:484:311:591:315:001:162:090:581:31
36:5337:37
1:310:44
8328Borsting Jens38:483:546:247:3212:0515:4316:2521:2023:0924:4230:3531:5434:1135:0836:40
Silkeborg OK3:542:301:084:333:380:424:551:491:335:531:192:170:571:32
38:1338:48
1:330:35
9314Vandas Ludek38:504:577:328:3212:2218:3519:1723:2225:0526:2631:5433:0634:5035:3737:02
XOBV OOB Vamberk4:572:351:003:506:130:424:051:431:215:281:121:440:471:25
38:2138:50
1:190:29
10625Mohácsy Tamás dr.38:554:397:268:3312:4916:5517:4522:5324:4726:2531:0732:2234:4135:2936:56
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye4:392:471:074:164:060:505:081:541:384:421:152:190:481:27
38:2038:55
1:240:35
11343Sonnichsen Kell41:183:526:217:2311:3516:0416:5222:2427:0228:3433:3134:5236:5437:4239:04
OK PAN Aarhus3:522:291:024:124:290:485:324:381:324:571:212:020:481:22
40:4241:18
1:380:36
12330Kjar Morten41:494:267:338:3213:0917:5318:5025:2427:3328:5634:0035:1737:3138:2539:50
Silkeborg OK4:263:070:594:374:440:576:342:091:235:041:172:140:541:25
41:1241:49
1:220:37
13374Křivda Ivan43:514:306:557:5813:5617:4718:3322:4825:0126:3235:3236:5239:1040:0241:26
Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje4:302:251:035:583:510:464:152:131:319:001:202:180:521:24
43:1443:51
1:480:37
14386Simonsen Bo47:163:295:516:4911:4414:5215:3127:1729:3831:1937:0238:3241:0942:1544:32
FIF Hilleroed3:292:220:584:553:080:3911:462:211:415:431:302:371:062:17
46:4647:16
2:140:30
15144Zempléni András dr.47:364:467:559:1113:5219:5020:4526:5629:1531:1037:5239:2942:0143:1745:11
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport4:463:091:164:415:580:556:112:191:556:421:372:321:161:54
46:5047:36
1:390:46
16382Melsom Terje48:123:486:367:4619:2122:5723:5029:0731:1433:0739:4641:1543:2744:2846:00
Fossum IF3:482:481:1011:353:360:535:172:071:536:391:292:121:011:32
47:3148:12
1:310:41
17303Oebro Dennis52:315:499:4811:0015:2921:3422:2928:2435:1637:0242:4444:1046:4547:5450:02
XTIS Tisvilde Hegn OK5:493:591:124:296:050:555:556:521:465:421:262:351:092:08
51:5052:31
1:480:41
18321Marclay Blaise52:484:237:468:4714:0021:5022:2928:0330:1233:4342:1943:2746:0547:0250:44
CA Rosé4:233:231:015:137:500:395:342:093:318:361:082:380:573:42
52:1952:48
1:350:29
19326Moller Anker53:115:378:309:3416:3321:2122:1428:4631:2534:3741:2445:2848:1949:1850:58
Silkeborg OK5:372:531:046:594:480:536:322:393:126:474:042:510:591:40
52:3153:11
1:330:40
20216Harkányi Csaba53:335:358:259:3714:2619:3220:3026:5230:2538:1944:0645:3548:2949:3551:18
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület5:352:501:124:495:060:586:223:337:545:471:292:541:061:43
52:5253:33
1:340:41
21464Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano58:325:539:1810:2715:3819:2720:2335:5741:0843:0749:3751:1753:4354:5056:25
Imperdible5:533:251:095:113:490:5615:345:111:596:301:402:261:071:35
57:5158:32
1:260:41
22137Urbán András65:455:519:5811:4618:3424:5226:0841:0944:2046:3353:5255:4659:2860:4262:51
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:514:071:486:486:181:1615:013:112:137:191:543:421:142:09
64:5965:45
2:080:46
23453Rigby Richard74:547:2311:1912:4320:3730:0830:5841:5548:0250:4058:1560:1268:1469:4872:00
Cleveland Orienteering Klub7:233:561:247:549:310:5010:576:072:387:351:578:021:342:12
74:1174:54
2:110:43
 
456Termansen Michaeldns
OK SYD
 
 
 
M55 (17)5,1 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(163)2(117)3(158)4(126)5(152)6(137)7(149)8(154)9(120)10(141)11(138)12(153)13(140)14(150)
15(142)16(200)Finish
 
1296Key Warren31:272:483:496:397:4111:1213:3315:5618:3622:5823:4425:1626:3627:2928:48
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers2:481:012:501:023:312:212:232:404:220:461:321:200:531:19
29:3730:5231:27
0:491:150:35
2434Imark Rikard33:494:055:027:278:2912:1614:5017:0019:5224:3025:1626:5728:1529:1930:46
Tullinge SK4:050:572:251:023:472:342:102:524:380:461:411:181:041:27
31:3933:0933:49
0:531:300:40
3384Hastad Nils37:163:104:176:467:5111:4914:3918:0122:5127:4428:3230:2031:4432:4634:23
Fossum IF3:101:072:291:053:582:503:224:504:530:481:481:241:021:37
35:2236:4437:16
0:591:220:32
4400Tuomisto Juha37:573:114:0610:2211:2415:1618:2320:3523:3828:0628:5830:5032:1733:2535:04
Vaasan Suunnistajat3:110:556:161:023:523:072:123:034:280:521:521:271:081:39
36:0137:2437:57
0:571:230:33
5432Aebersold Christian38:194:385:398:189:2915:0818:0320:4123:5828:4629:3231:2332:4633:5135:25
ol.biel.seeland4:381:012:391:115:392:552:383:174:480:461:511:231:051:34
36:1537:4038:19
0:501:250:39
6336Partanen Timo41:303:544:537:278:3912:3419:3621:5726:5231:4432:3434:4236:0136:5538:25
Rasti-Hyry3:540:592:341:123:557:022:214:554:520:502:081:190:541:30
39:2940:5341:30
1:041:240:37
7519Börjesson Bo42:087:268:1410:5512:1216:1520:0924:2127:3932:1933:2035:0536:2737:3139:00
Storviks IF7:260:482:411:174:033:544:123:184:401:011:451:221:041:29
40:0141:3142:08
1:011:300:37
8211Tóth Károly43:503:515:429:3510:5816:0219:1422:5226:5032:3233:3635:4737:1738:3240:17
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club3:511:513:531:235:043:123:383:585:421:042:111:301:151:45
41:2143:0343:50
1:041:420:47
9517Kürti István46:323:124:348:399:5315:0018:1621:0624:5932:4633:4236:0038:1339:5741:47
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK3:121:224:051:145:073:162:503:537:470:562:182:131:441:50
43:5545:4246:32
2:081:470:50
10393Wirén Mikael47:256:277:2610:1311:5316:3921:0524:4929:1835:1236:3238:4940:2441:3943:39
Malarruta6:270:592:471:404:464:263:444:295:541:202:171:351:152:00
44:5746:4047:25
1:181:430:45
11143Ormay György60:444:346:1310:5612:3918:5422:5026:1831:1738:2540:0148:2951:0152:4455:16
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport4:341:394:431:436:153:563:284:597:081:368:282:321:432:32
57:3360:0760:44
2:172:340:37
12378Westin Kjell68:0922:4023:5527:5229:1134:3838:3041:5846:2252:5854:1156:5859:3161:3263:48
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag22:401:153:571:195:273:523:284:246:361:132:472:332:012:16
65:0967:1668:09
1:212:070:53
13348Griffiths Adrian73:048:4610:1714:0615:3021:5226:2032:2137:2652:0053:4860:0062:1164:3069:16
North West OC8:461:313:491:246:224:286:015:0514:341:486:122:112:194:46
70:1572:2473:0468:04
0:592:090:40*142
14335Wald Frantisek86:537:1112:0216:2618:3126:2341:1246:2758:5468:4970:0575:2678:1479:5282:11
SK Praga7:114:514:242:057:5214:495:1512:279:551:165:212:481:382:19
83:3185:5886:53
1:202:270:55
15305Potter David88:315:238:0315:2717:5027:5643:0647:2261:1370:3771:5677:4180:0881:4584:04
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub5:232:407:242:2310:0615:104:1613:519:241:195:452:271:372:19
85:2087:4488:31
1:162:240:47
16406Nicolis Valentino109:2118:3421:0040:2743:1655:1161:4667:0574:4786:1688:0192:4895:5498:31102:59
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz18:342:2619:272:4911:556:355:197:4211:291:454:473:062:374:28
105:12108:07109:21
2:132:551:14
 
319Jaffe Daviddns
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers
 
 
 
M65 (6)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(152)3(119)4(141)5(143)6(153)7(140)8(150)9(142)10(200)Finish
 
1243Vitéz László28:525:2710:5211:4219:0219:4122:5924:0825:4626:4628:1928:52
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:275:250:507:200:393:181:091:381:001:330:33
2105Tüskés György30:184:5610:1011:1219:3920:2223:1624:2626:3127:3929:3830:18
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:565:141:028:270:432:541:102:051:081:590:40
3344Holm John35:475:4413:2214:2521:1922:5128:3030:4632:3433:3535:0735:47
OK PAN Aarhus5:447:381:036:541:325:392:161:481:011:320:40
4185Bugár József36:536:4615:0516:1124:4625:4729:2030:5533:0234:1636:1236:53
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn6:468:191:068:351:013:331:352:071:141:560:41
5244Novai György36:596:3214:2815:3724:1425:0228:2329:5932:1833:5435:4936:59
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:327:561:098:370:483:211:362:191:361:551:10
6219Komoróczki András45:034:2425:3926:3134:1334:4738:5040:1041:5642:5244:2545:03
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:2421:150:527:420:344:031:201:460:561:330:38
 
 
 
M70 (10)2,8 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(117)2(145)3(152)4(154)5(136)6(120)7(150)8(200)Finish
 
1239Blum László id.25:365:319:3011:1913:4014:3421:0922:3624:4025:36
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:313:591:492:210:546:351:272:040:56
2226Bogdanovits András25:474:2910:2612:1714:2415:2421:5323:1425:0125:47
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület4:295:571:512:071:006:291:211:470:46
3228Kovács András29:256:5311:3515:1617:3318:3225:1426:3228:3629:25
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület6:534:423:412:170:596:421:182:040:49
4199Gombkötő Péter dr.32:056:1311:2013:1618:2519:4427:3129:0031:0632:05
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:135:071:565:091:197:471:292:060:59
5133Lux Iván32:265:3811:0713:1516:4717:5426:5428:4731:2732:26
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:385:292:083:321:079:001:532:400:59
6242Kéri Gerzson Ferenc34:2210:2414:5217:0819:3720:4629:0130:5033:1534:22
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor10:244:282:162:291:098:151:492:251:07
7106Witzig Hans34:5314:4018:2320:1823:0924:3530:4732:1134:1034:53
EK Egyesületen kívüli14:403:431:552:511:266:121:241:590:43
8241Felföldi Károly dr.37:135:2918:3820:1622:3323:2532:1734:1336:2137:13
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor5:2913:091:382:170:528:521:562:080:52
9245T.Nagy Sándor43:0423:3627:3529:2131:3932:3739:0440:2642:1443:04
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor23:363:591:462:180:586:271:221:480:50
 
130Friedrich Vilmosdns
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C
 
 
 
M75 (3)2,4 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(164)2(145)3(152)4(119)5(136)6(142)7(200)Finish
 
1452Sandstad Jardar27:424:4711:5513:5315:0816:4024:3226:4627:42
Selbu OK4:477:081:581:151:327:522:140:56
2224Pavlovics György dr.43:088:5020:4323:5725:5928:0538:5441:5243:08
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz8:5011:533:142:022:0610:492:581:16
3104Marton Péter45:1912:5521:0723:3825:1526:5836:5744:2345:19
EK Egyesületen kívüli12:558:122:311:371:439:597:260:56
 
 
 
M80 (1)2,0 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(164)2(117)3(142)4(141)5(143)6(150)7(200)Finish
 
1325Haberkorn Didier40:560.000.0026:5331:2132:5536:4239:4340:56
Nature Orientation Saint Etien26:534:281:343:473:011:13
 
 
 
W10D (3)3,4 km 0 m6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(121)2(122)3(123)4(124)5(128)6(200)Finish
 
1272Zakouřilová Klára27:537:2511:1413:4517:4325:3327:1327:53
XUSK USK Praha7:253:492:313:587:501:400:40
2444Pabich Hanna44:186:0011:1914:4820:1640:4143:3544:18
UKS Azymut Pabianice6:005:193:295:2820:252:540:43
3233Mézes Emese Csenge99:5224:3141:5646:1170:4796:0099:0799:52
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó24:3117:254:1524:3625:133:070:45
 
 
 
W12C (11)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(125)2(122)3(123)4(127)5(141)6(143)7(200)Finish
 
1288Salopek Dorja23:272:315:016:5013:1618:2819:0322:5123:27
XOXX OK RIS2:312:301:496:265:120:353:480:36
2352Kula Maja23:283:005:267:1710:3316:4317:2622:5423:28
KOS BnO Szczecin3:002:261:513:166:100:435:280:34
3209Baracsi Léna25:263:456:428:4413:3319:4820:5824:5025:26
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:452:572:024:496:151:103:520:36
4423Craig Rebecca29:313:466:158:0311:2023:1223:5229:0329:31
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:462:291:483:1711:520:405:110:28
5255Baldrianová Eva31:3512:2815:0417:0220:5226:2026:5930:5931:35
XUSK USK Praha12:282:361:583:505:280:394:000:36
6298Key Milla32:137:3812:2014:5918:1325:2626:1131:4132:13
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers7:384:422:393:147:130:455:300:32
7125Bors Lilla36:114:368:1210:1518:3630:1930:5234:5536:11
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:363:362:038:2111:430:334:031:16
8122Balázs Réka40:124:227:139:1523:2734:1334:4938:5640:12
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:222:512:0214:1210:460:364:071:16
9225Szakál-Biró Sára44:415:3110:1612:1323:2031:5632:3743:5944:4115:08
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:314:451:5711:078:360:4111:220:42*124
10311Haanpää Venla51:253:087:5910:1927:2337:1046:2050:4851:25
XTMP Tampereen Pyrintö3:084:512:2017:049:479:104:280:37
11139Kovács-Marosán Nádja100:129:5426:5237:0350:2164:1768:1999:24100:12
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C9:5416:5810:1113:1813:564:0231:050:48
 
 
 
W14B (14)3,0 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(145)2(119)3(136)4(120)5(143)6(138)7(150)8(200)Finish
 
1222Máramarosi Dóra21:448:0610:0710:5615:5516:4117:5419:5421:1321:44
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület8:062:010:494:590:461:132:001:190:31
2263Malečková Hana23:447:5610:0711:1617:4418:3719:5521:5023:1223:44
XUSK USK Praha7:562:111:096:280:531:181:551:220:32
3160Sárközy Rita24:537:4511:0112:0518:3419:4521:0822:5624:1424:53
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako7:453:161:046:291:111:231:481:180:39
4266Štraitová Jolana25:0110:2912:2113:1418:4419:5921:1622:5924:2825:01
XUSK USK Praha10:291:520:535:301:151:171:431:290:33
5220Máramarosi Rita25:059:1012:0713:0918:2919:260.000.000.0025:05
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:102:571:025:200:575:39
6284Gyurina Judit25:499:1512:1813:1819:5220:4021:5223:5525:1625:49172:22175:17179:31184:55
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo9:153:031:006:340:481:122:031:210:33*44*36*37*33
196:46202:03205:36213:18217:02
*46*42*47*49*100
7250Aschermannová Klára26:2310:5312:5513:5620:0721:0622:3624:2525:5426:23
XUSK USK Praha10:532:021:016:110:591:301:491:290:29
8529Urban Aneta27:099:3012:1013:1820:2221:4823:2825:2126:3827:09
UKS Traper Złocieniec9:302:401:087:041:261:401:531:170:31
9221Máramarosi Anna29:019:2712:2313:4821:0922:0823:3426:3828:2829:01
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület9:272:561:257:210:591:263:041:500:33
10278Kopecka Valentyna32:4611:0914:3415:3121:4923:0724:3430:3832:0532:46
XUSK USK Praha11:093:250:576:181:181:276:041:270:41
11256Beranová Hana33:1413:4216:2817:3524:1926:3228:2631:0732:4033:14
XUSK USK Praha13:422:461:076:442:131:542:411:330:34
12262Kodejšová Markéta40:2919:5322:3123:3030:0631:2032:2838:4239:5940:29
XUSK USK Praha19:532:380:596:361:141:086:141:170:30
13530Kaario Saara43:4223:3325:2826:2936:5138:0539:4241:3743:1043:42
Suunta Jyväskylä23:331:551:0110:221:141:371:551:330:32
14208Baracsi Hanna46:3811:5316:4318:3432:3538:3741:3744:0545:5746:38
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő11:534:501:5114:016:023:002:281:520:41
 
 
 
W16B (26)4,5 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(151)2(155)3(156)4(152)5(119)6(154)7(141)8(138)9(153)10(150)11(200)Finish
 
1154Zempléni Lilla29:305:156:428:0314:4915:4016:5322:1524:1625:5427:2328:5629:30
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:151:271:216:460:511:135:222:011:381:291:330:34
2446Eidsmo Mari30:355:167:258:3915:2516:1017:1822:1926:0627:2528:4730:0430:35
Freidig Spk.5:162:091:146:460:451:085:013:471:191:221:170:31
3169Mag Viktória31:324:596:367:4716:3117:0718:1923:3627:0328:1929:4431:0031:32
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye4:591:371:118:440:361:125:173:271:161:251:160:32
4534Gröll Anna31:535:167:168:2916:0116:4317:4423:1325:0626:4830:0231:2331:53
OLC Graz5:162:001:137:320:421:015:291:531:423:141:210:30
5158Czakó Boglárka32:275:117:288:4117:3218:1319:2224:2328:0029:1630:4431:5532:27
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:112:171:138:510:411:095:013:371:161:281:110:32
6174Werner Boróka33:505:428:5310:0818:3219:2020:3726:5028:3930:0631:4233:1033:50
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:423:111:158:240:481:176:131:491:271:361:280:40
7168Mag Fruzsina33:576:067:459:2016:3917:3719:1625:2928:0329:5431:5533:2133:57
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye6:061:391:357:190:581:396:132:341:512:011:260:36
8102Kálmán Tamara34:486:047:489:1117:0817:5819:2826:0428:3130:1632:2034:0734:48
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:041:441:237:570:501:306:362:271:452:041:470:41
9251Aschermannová Tereza35:055:427:399:3218:1919:1020:3227:2429:2431:0432:5734:3035:05
XUSK USK Praha5:421:571:538:470:511:226:522:001:401:531:330:35
10238Takács Szilvia36:395:176:498:1920:5621:4023:0329:2831:2132:5634:2435:5936:39
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület5:171:321:3012:370:441:236:251:531:351:281:350:40
11281Barta Regina38:0610:1711:5713:2220:3721:3923:1429:3332:0733:5835:5437:2638:06
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo10:171:401:257:151:021:356:192:341:511:561:320:40
12223Divin Judit38:357:019:0811:0919:5721:2423:0829:5732:1234:2036:0538:0038:35
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület7:012:072:018:481:271:446:492:152:081:451:550:35
13268Titzová Adéla40:436:488:3810:0922:5323:4125:2132:2834:3936:2838:2540:0640:43
XUSK USK Praha6:481:501:3112:440:481:407:072:111:491:571:410:37
14206Baracsi Luca40:546:149:0910:4719:3422:2824:5032:1034:3136:3838:2740:0940:54
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:142:551:388:472:542:227:202:212:071:491:420:45
15237Kishanti Petra41:2810:2812:5314:1722:2023:1324:5631:0035:4837:5639:3340:5841:28
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület10:282:251:248:030:531:436:044:482:081:371:250:30
16280Nagy Zsófia43:478:4910:3912:1623:0623:5425:4932:5737:3539:2441:2543:0443:47
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo8:491:501:3710:500:481:557:084:381:492:011:390:43
17118Kelevitz Virág44:435:277:138:4016:5417:5020:1328:1436:5341:0542:4644:0744:43
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:271:461:278:140:562:238:018:394:121:411:210:36
18531Przeszłowska Hanna46:545:378:4510:1721:3422:3224:0036:4139:0842:0844:3046:1346:54
UKS Traper Złocieniec5:373:081:3211:170:581:2812:412:273:002:221:430:41
19177Várvölgyi Dorka48:427:219:2410:5420:0324:4626:0340:3342:4244:4546:3548:1048:4221:57
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör7:212:031:309:094:431:1714:302:092:031:501:350:32*154
20114Nagy Gertrúd49:437:3810:3212:0723:3124:3726:3437:4642:4644:5747:2249:0349:43
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:382:541:3511:241:061:5711:125:002:112:251:410:40
21414Scalzotto Annarita50:2619:2322:0924:1133:0233:5435:1242:0244:0146:4948:2649:5250:26
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz19:232:462:028:510:521:186:501:592:481:371:260:34
22283Baji Boglárka50:5110:3713:0515:2926:0927:3030:3541:2144:1946:3548:3350:1150:51
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo10:372:282:2410:401:213:0510:462:582:161:581:380:40
23407Busato Francesca54:128:1510:2912:4023:5825:3934:0743:2246:2049:5151:5653:3654:12
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz8:152:142:1111:181:418:289:152:583:312:051:400:36
24258Berounská Anna68:1020:4624:2126:3441:0241:5043:4852:4955:5364:2466:1867:4168:10
XUSK USK Praha20:463:352:1314:280:481:589:013:048:311:541:230:29
 
533Kastner Mayamp-------------------------20:3527:5230:1932:2934:2036:1337:25
Naturfreunde Wien20:357:172:272:101:511:531:12
532Riley Orianamp65:5069:5874:02104:08106:37110:49125:00---------------151:03152:05
Delaware Valley Orienteering A65:504:084:0430:062:294:1214:1126:031:02
 
 
 
W18B (6)5,4 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(115)3(151)4(162)5(152)6(119)7(101)8(164)9(163)10(143)11(138)12(139)13(140)14(150)
15(200)Finish
 
1189Kálmán Imola43:504:036:427:5112:3617:1518:0123:3126:4228:2334:2936:0538:4339:4741:36
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:032:391:094:454:390:465:303:111:416:061:362:381:041:49
43:1143:50
1:350:39
2418Johannesson Hanna43:544:167:128:2014:2318:1518:5824:1127:1729:0034:4536:0638:0739:0141:53
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb4:162:561:086:033:520:435:133:061:435:451:212:010:542:52
43:2343:54
1:300:31
3159Iván Eszter50:046:5610:2911:4016:4620:5722:0528:2530:4432:3440:5042:2044:5146:0248:01
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako6:563:331:115:064:111:086:202:191:508:161:302:311:111:59
49:2850:04
1:270:36
4110Borhegyi Teodóra57:099:5413:3214:5021:3425:3126:2435:3237:5840:1947:4249:1251:3852:4955:00
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:543:381:186:443:570:539:082:262:217:231:302:261:112:11
56:3357:09
1:330:36
 
415Polsini Chiaradnf13:0217:5919:3328:0834:3135:5846:2551:0859:28--------------------84:45
OLV Baselland13:024:571:348:356:231:2710:274:438:2025:17
87:1487:58
2:290:44
111Kiss Dóra Eszterdns
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE
 
 
 
W20A (7)6,2 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(152)2(119)3(154)4(158)5(159)6(160)7(161)8(155)9(157)10(162)11(163)12(142)13(120)14(150)
15(200)Finish
 
1388Simonsen Siri46:416:507:4310:1615:2222:0023:2824:4827:0631:0932:4938:5842:1843:3144:38
FIF Hilleroed6:500:532:335:066:381:281:202:184:031:406:093:201:131:07
46:0346:41
1:250:38
2458Klemettinen Kaisa46:547:459:0010:1315:2521:3522:4624:1026:3130:2931:5139:4042:4043:4044:43
Suunta Jyväskylä7:451:151:135:126:101:111:242:213:581:227:493:001:001:03
46:1746:54
1:340:37
3537Börjesson Eriksson Jennie47:049:149:5412:0017:5823:3925:5326:5229:0333:0234:4539:4842:2743:4944:44
Storviks IF9:140:402:065:585:412:140:592:113:591:435:032:391:220:55
46:3147:04
1:470:33
4261Kašparová Adéla57:246:567:469:4614:5822:0628:0029:1131:3035:4638:4945:3749:4553:5955:11
XUSK USK Praha6:560:502:005:127:085:541:112:194:163:036:484:084:141:12
56:4957:24
1:380:35
5277Kopecka Johana59:028:019:0811:5918:3026:1227:4330:2832:5837:5039:5350:2654:1855:2956:52
XUSK USK Praha8:011:072:516:317:421:312:452:304:522:0310:333:521:111:23
58:3159:02
1:390:31
6318Crespo Inma60:579:1110:0313:2022:5930:2632:1833:3536:0141:2443:2452:1055:4957:1658:26
Individuals/No club9:110:523:179:397:271:521:172:265:232:008:463:391:271:10
60:0760:57
1:410:50
7538Envall Ebba68:3117:3618:2419:5925:5833:3835:1436:3239:2644:5147:1159:3463:1565:2666:24
Ik Hakarpspojkarna17:360:481:355:597:401:361:182:545:252:2012:233:412:110:58
67:5568:31
1:310:36
 
 
 
W21BShort (13)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(165)2(126)3(163)4(119)5(152)6(145)7(154)8(138)9(153)10(139)11(140)12(150)13(200)Finish
 
1540Mazan Aleksandra43:084:355:169:3315:1316:1017:4220:2930:3032:0232:5433:4540:5842:3043:08
UKS Traper Złocieniec4:350:414:175:400:571:322:4710:011:320:520:517:131:320:38
2543Mezei Anikó43:408:048:4114:4819:4420:4722:3325:0235:0337:0538:1839:1841:1442:5243:40
FSC Futárok Sport Club8:040:376:074:561:031:462:2910:012:021:131:001:561:380:48
3200Máthé Fanni44:005:556:3710:5216:2917:4019:1422:2732:5636:3137:4438:5541:5143:2044:00
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:550:424:155:371:111:343:1310:293:351:131:112:561:290:40
4203Tóth Krisztina44:074:475:4612:4018:5319:5721:3924:3433:5737:1638:1339:1841:2443:1944:07
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:470:596:546:131:041:422:559:233:190:571:052:061:550:48
5631Dékány Andrea44:427:137:4913:5620:2721:2623:0325:3137:0238:5039:3840:3842:2744:0344:42
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo7:130:366:076:310:591:372:2811:311:480:481:001:491:360:39
6630Dékány Szilvia dr.46:027:458:2715:0321:0522:0423:4926:3335:2937:2538:1339:0943:5445:2346:02
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo7:450:426:366:020:591:452:448:561:560:480:564:451:290:39
7129Biró Fruzsina46:455:356:3611:4118:1719:2821:5625:5336:3638:2639:3840:5943:1246:0246:45
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:351:015:056:361:112:283:5710:431:501:121:212:132:500:43
8542Marosán Ágnes47:298:038:5013:4319:4820:4522:1824:4534:2636:0936:5938:0145:0146:4647:29
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C8:030:474:536:050:571:332:279:411:430:501:027:001:450:43
9134Madarassy Anikó49:238:089:1014:0220:1821:4323:5427:5539:0341:2442:5144:1546:3248:3749:23
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C8:081:024:526:161:252:114:0111:082:211:271:242:172:050:46
10109Molnár Anna51:215:446:5611:2719:3024:2526:3129:2541:0144:1945:3246:4048:4650:4051:21
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:441:124:318:034:552:062:5411:363:181:131:082:061:540:41
11204Allwinger Tünde57:377:338:1814:1822:1223:5626:0229:4146:0848:4550:0951:1453:1856:4957:37
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:330:456:007:541:442:063:3916:272:371:241:052:043:310:48
12614Van Rooy Silke67:0026:1427:1732:0237:3938:5740:5644:5357:3659:4461:0162:0964:1766:1067:00
TROL Belgium26:141:034:455:371:181:593:5712:432:081:171:082:081:530:50
13304Oebro Lene70:1215:2516:3328:2737:1038:4941:1246:0160:3862:4864:1865:2867:2569:2770:12
XTIS Tisvilde Hegn OK15:251:0811:548:431:392:234:4914:372:101:301:101:572:020:45
 
 
 
W21E (13)7,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(111)3(109)4(144)5(107)6(159)7(160)8(118)9(157)10(162)11(119)12(154)13(141)14(143)
15(150)16(200)Finish
 
1302Neumann Krystal44:4311:3114:0115:3917:3019:0721:2423:3525:4029:2930:3634:3335:3740:3841:12
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia11:312:301:381:511:372:172:112:053:491:073:571:045:010:34
42:3644:0144:43
1:241:250:42
2295Key Natasha54:0914:0016:0617:3622:4425:2428:4330:2232:4637:0038:5044:0345:3150:1250:47
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers14:002:061:305:082:403:191:392:244:141:505:131:284:410:35
52:3053:3754:09
1:431:070:32
3544Antoaneta Dyaksova54:3414:0616:3318:2623:3525:3228:0729:2131:5437:0138:4742:4144:0249:3550:14
Karlak Smolyan14:062:271:535:091:572:351:142:335:071:463:541:215:330:39
52:3654:0154:34
2:221:250:33
4300Steer Lanita56:4714:4916:5518:2623:0925:1727:4929:0232:5937:2139:3444:0745:2052:2052:58
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia14:492:061:314:432:082:321:133:574:222:134:331:137:000:38
54:4956:1356:47
1:511:240:34
5254Baldrianová Barbora59:4314:0416:3518:1221:2723:2726:0627:4530:3136:2941:3947:5349:2255:1755:58
XUSK USK Praha14:042:311:373:152:002:391:392:465:585:106:141:295:550:41
57:2759:0159:43
1:291:340:42
6375Westin Emilie60:0215:5818:5620:4123:4125:5028:4930:1533:0039:2342:3146:5248:1854:2555:16
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag15:582:581:453:002:092:591:262:456:233:084:211:266:070:51
57:4859:2560:02
2:321:370:37
7155Kézdy Borbála62:0117:3621:1523:2628:1129:5833:3235:0938:0043:4745:2650:3751:5057:3458:18
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako17:363:392:114:451:473:341:372:515:471:395:111:135:440:44
59:4761:2162:01
1:291:340:40
8293Dowling Anna62:4918:1720:4422:3425:2927:3430:2232:0034:5340:5844:3449:1350:4157:5258:32
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering18:172:271:502:552:052:481:382:536:053:364:391:287:110:40
60:1962:0362:49
1:471:440:46
8443Pabich Maria62:4917:1519:3921:2724:4326:5530:1832:1135:0740:3044:2250:3352:1058:0758:48
UKS Azymut Pabianice17:152:241:483:162:123:231:532:565:233:526:111:375:570:41
60:2262:0162:49
1:341:390:48
10632Sprod Olivia65:5317:5920:1722:1729:1631:3034:3536:1138:5344:2147:3454:2255:4861:2462:11
Tintookies Orienteering Club17:592:182:006:592:143:051:362:425:283:136:481:265:360:47
63:5065:1565:53
1:391:250:38
11377Westin Kjersti69:0016:5519:2821:2125:2727:3430:5332:3338:5744:5747:0654:5656:3563:5364:43
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag16:552:331:534:062:073:191:406:246:002:097:501:397:180:50
66:2868:1869:00
1:451:500:42
12467Von Krusenstierna Elina70:4416:4419:2821:2125:1027:2930:2739:3842:2248:4950:5155:5957:2465:3066:22
OK Kare16:442:441:533:492:192:589:112:446:272:025:081:258:060:52
68:2070:0170:44
1:581:410:43
13545Bergander Gabriella72:1226:2829:0231:2335:1337:4340:2942:3945:2450:5752:5058:4360:1166:4567:28
Eksjö SOK26:282:342:213:502:302:462:102:455:331:535:531:286:340:43
69:3471:2772:12
2:061:530:45
 
 
 
W40 (2)4,1 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(158)2(165)3(126)4(157)5(162)6(154)7(150)8(153)9(138)10(143)11(141)12(200)Finish
 
1136Kaario Katja34:523:294:355:329:0411:2016:0922:2024:1428:2030:0130:4034:1334:52
Suunta Jyväskylä3:291:060:573:322:164:496:111:544:061:410:393:330:39
2271Zakouřilová Helena41:444:166:087:2611:5414:3121:3329:0231:2333:2335:3136:3240:5341:44
XUSK USK Praha4:161:521:184:282:377:027:292:212:002:081:014:210:51
 
 
 
W45 (19)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(152)3(119)4(141)5(143)6(153)7(140)8(150)9(142)10(200)Finish
 
1312Nymalm Sanna22:353:527:488:3214:2815:0617:1118:0819:4320:3721:5822:35
XPRG Pargas IF3:523:560:445:560:382:050:571:350:541:210:37
2460Jensen Rikke Holm27:176:1711:0211:5118:3719:1321:3222:3424:0625:0226:3727:17
Horsens OK6:174:450:496:460:362:191:021:320:561:350:40
3424Craig Martina27:334:0711:0311:4318:0018:4122:0322:5624:2725:2026:5627:33
Newcastle Orienteering Club4:076:560:406:170:413:220:531:310:531:360:37
4323Perrin Odile28:284:3510:3411:2418:2019:0922:0523:2125:0226:0527:4728:28
Nature Orientation Saint Etien4:355:590:506:560:492:561:161:411:031:420:41
5373Křivdová Lenka28:396:0911:2812:1018:1319:2623:0624:0525:3426:3628:0228:39
Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje6:095:190:426:031:133:400:591:291:021:260:37
6403Riley Angelica28:584:029:2110:1017:2418:1022:1923:2224:5726:0228:1728:58
Delaware Valley Orienteering A4:025:190:497:140:464:091:031:351:052:150:41
7435Imark Kerstin29:084:449:4810:3918:5119:3922:5424:0225:5726:5728:2929:08
Tullinge SK4:445:040:518:120:483:151:081:551:001:320:39
8363Kracht Elin30:065:5912:4913:4120:2921:1023:5524:5726:5027:4729:2430:06
Copenhagen Police5:596:500:526:480:412:451:021:530:571:370:42
9309Haanpää Kati30:125:5211:4412:4220:1821:0024:2125:2727:0227:5929:3430:12
XTMP Tampereen Pyrintö5:525:520:587:360:423:211:061:350:571:350:38
10315Vandasova Marketa30:464:5312:3713:2320:1521:0925:1426:1327:4128:3930:0730:46
XOBV OOB Vamberk4:537:440:466:520:544:050:591:280:581:280:39
11332Čechová Zuzana30:504:4411:0211:5520:1721:1024:1925:4427:3128:4330:1430:50
Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu4:446:180:538:220:533:091:251:471:121:310:36
12468Suter Judith33:344:4911:2312:3521:1121:4725:0026:1028:1631:2132:5233:34
OLG Cordoba Rütihof4:496:341:128:360:363:131:102:063:051:310:42
13171Füzy Judit35:445:0014:0714:5524:1525:1828:2429:4231:3032:4634:5635:44
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club5:009:070:489:201:033:061:181:481:162:100:48
14416Polsini Priski37:545:1811:2812:2121:0621:4930:3131:4533:5235:0337:0437:54
OLV Baselland5:186:100:538:450:438:421:142:071:112:010:50
15140Burian Hana39:474:5013:1114:2324:0024:3832:5834:1135:5436:5439:0839:47
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:508:211:129:370:388:201:131:431:002:140:39
16320Thys Renate43:548:1215:5917:1928:4329:4534:0736:0039:3841:0543:1043:54
CA Rosé8:127:471:2011:241:024:221:533:381:272:050:44
17376Westin Lenka46:589:2418:3820:2229:5630:4137:5740:3742:4143:5146:0246:58
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag9:249:141:449:340:457:162:402:041:102:110:56
18365Šmelíková Barbora50:3915:0421:3623:0037:0238:0942:3744:0346:1947:3749:5150:39
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava15:046:321:2414:021:074:281:262:161:182:140:48
19548Deininger Rita52:1417:4927:4028:2438:2342:0545:1446:2248:2649:4051:3552:14
OLG St. Gallen17:499:510:449:593:423:091:082:041:141:550:39
 
 
 
W50 (16)3,0 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(145)2(119)3(136)4(120)5(143)6(138)7(150)8(200)Finish
 
1447Eidsmo Gro Sandstad19:506:047:528:5513:4014:3815:4717:2719:1319:50
Freidig Spk.6:041:481:034:450:581:091:401:460:37
2466Von Krusenstierna Anna25:347:179:0110:0417:0117:5819:3323:3824:5925:34
OK Kare7:171:441:036:570:571:354:051:210:35
3289Heggedal Isa25:507:289:2310:3116:0817:0318:3023:3325:1225:50
XKON Konnerud IL7:281:551:085:370:551:275:031:390:38
4390Simonsen Sandra25:518:2510:4312:0318:1119:1820:5723:0825:0125:51
FIF Hilleroed8:252:181:206:081:071:392:111:530:50
5294Hancock Sue26:198:2311:0112:0819:0120:1221:4023:4025:3326:19
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering8:232:381:076:531:111:282:001:530:46
6138Hajas Csilla28:488:4811:1212:1620:0221:1223:0726:0028:0628:48
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C8:482:241:047:461:101:552:532:060:42
7173Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet30:0510:2812:5714:1221:0322:0523:3927:4429:2230:05
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör10:282:291:156:511:021:344:051:380:43
8433Aebersold Gaby30:2813:4916:0317:0323:2524:4726:2028:1429:4930:2871:3574:5577:0880:29
ol.biel.seeland13:492:141:006:221:221:331:541:350:39*38*32*37*63
81:5786:2389:1489:3592:5295:5799:11101:13104:10107:48110:53113:46114:50
*55*52*59*60*73*41*47*42*84*45*86*70*99
9552Marczis Márta33:3510:0513:2314:4421:3322:5525:0330:4032:4333:35
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület10:053:181:216:491:222:085:372:030:52
10389Kjar Hemmingsen Bente33:4214:3016:2818:0425:3126:5229:2331:3133:0833:42
FIF Hilleroed14:301:581:367:271:212:312:081:370:34
11454Rigby Carolyn38:329:5013:4815:1124:1529:4532:2435:4937:4638:32
Cleveland Orienteering Klub9:503:581:239:045:302:393:251:570:46
12634Ujvári Györgyi44:4422:1325:0026:1734:4436:1738:4641:2543:5444:44
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub22:132:471:178:271:332:292:392:290:50
13397Blacklock Brenda47:0918:2722:2025:2736:1638:2741:0643:5446:1947:09
Indiana Crossroads Orienteerin18:273:533:0710:492:112:392:482:250:50
14213Tóth Károlyné72:0129:5436:1039:0454:0957:1861:1766:0970:2472:01
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club29:546:162:5415:053:093:594:524:151:37
 
180Csillag Veradns
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK
455Termansen Helledns
OK SYD
 
 
 
W55 (8)2,8 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(117)2(145)3(152)4(154)5(136)6(120)7(150)8(200)Finish
 
1327Hansen Dorthe22:314:228:149:5912:1513:1718:5120:0421:4522:31
Silkeborg OK4:223:521:452:161:025:341:131:410:46
2420Kymäläinen Maritta24:224:298:4410:2812:4313:4420:2821:4523:3724:22
Tampereen Pyrinto4:294:151:442:151:016:441:171:520:45
3337Jurvakainen Tuija30:395:3413:3215:1618:1819:2326:0027:3830:0230:39
Rasti-Hyry5:347:581:443:021:056:371:382:240:37
4331Simonsen Inger39:537:0519:4022:3325:2527:1135:4337:1539:0839:53
Silkeborg OK7:0512:352:532:521:468:321:321:530:45
5186Jenei Margit41:395:5711:4314:2526:2827:3936:1337:5640:3041:39
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn5:575:462:4212:031:118:341:432:341:09
6346George Andrea43:2510:1020:3522:3726:2127:4536:0537:5342:3543:25
North Texas Orienteering Assoc10:1010:252:023:441:248:201:484:420:50
7307Potter Caroline49:585:4912:0031:0234:5535:3843:5647:0749:1849:58
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub5:496:1119:023:530:438:183:112:110:40
8347Griffiths Kaye64:268:1231:5535:3041:1143:0259:1461:1563:3564:26
North West OC8:1223:433:355:411:5116:122:012:200:51
 
 
 
W65 (4)2,2 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(164)2(163)3(142)4(120)5(143)6(138)7(153)8(150)9(200)Finish
 
1131Hegedüs Ágnes24:363:406:3111:2113:0414:2716:1218:2021:2323:4524:36
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:402:514:501:431:231:452:083:032:220:51
2128Biró Aletta32:233:577:0018:4920:4222:0924:1526:3329:2131:3332:23
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:573:0311:491:531:272:062:182:482:120:50
3198Fischer Mária37:315:549:2620:2322:2624:3727:4830:4133:4136:3337:31
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:543:3210:572:032:113:112:533:002:520:58
4187Szuromi Imréné41:0013:4317:1322:2824:2026:1528:2534:3837:2540:0241:00
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn13:433:305:151:521:552:106:132:472:370:58
 
 
 
OpenBeginner (14)3,0 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(125)2(122)3(123)4(127)5(141)6(143)7(200)Finish
 
1257Berounská Adéla31:255:499:0411:2117:4825:2526:2330:5531:25
XUSK USK Praha5:493:152:176:277:370:584:320:30
2635Érsek-P. Ildikó37:245:3810:4713:4018:3428:0330:3136:4337:24
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó5:385:092:534:549:292:286:120:41
3124Hetényi Barnabás47:205:259:4612:4726:3037:5539:0846:5147:20
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:254:213:0113:4311:251:137:430:29
4656Hidas Sánsor47:455:1319:1022:3028:2538:3140:1146:5147:45
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye5:1313:573:205:5510:061:406:400:54
5127Végh Albert Vince47:525:4310:1312:4726:4238:2939:3647:0347:52
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:434:302:3413:5511:471:077:270:49
6646Mezei Gréta48:007:0911:2015:5223:0537:1338:5447:2348:00
FSC Futárok Sport Club7:094:114:327:1314:081:418:290:37
7411Bari Tommaso57:055:5322:3526:0833:3045:5547:2156:1557:05
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz5:5316:423:337:2212:251:268:540:50
8146Kovács Zsuzsa59:567:2412:4817:0424:0436:5639:5458:4859:56
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport7:245:244:167:0012:522:5818:541:08
9248Divin Anna61:465:5511:3015:4028:3945:0646:3960:4461:46
XAYL Ady Líceum SC5:555:354:1012:5916:271:3314:051:02
10636Harkavy Bred62:349:1713:0521:5126:0353:1355:0161:5662:34
New England OC9:173:488:464:1227:101:486:550:38
11644Domján Botond64:477:3013:4017:3032:0045:1650:5463:5064:47
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör7:306:103:5014:3013:165:3812:560:57
12645Péley Hanna64:547:3413:3917:3732:0545:2851:0063:5964:54
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör7:346:053:5814:2813:235:3212:590:55
13647Tőzsérné Petrik Anita85:357:1226:1132:1040:3469:4171:1584:5385:35
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport7:1218:595:598:2429:071:3413:380:42
14651Madarassy Viola125:339:1527:1334:2769:30101:52113:01124:38125:33
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C9:1517:587:1435:0332:2211:0911:370:55
 
 
 
OpenAdvanced (25)4,4 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(165)2(126)3(163)4(119)5(152)6(145)7(154)8(138)9(153)10(139)11(140)12(150)13(200)Finish
 
1654Novai Éva31:013:213:576:5610:4611:4112:5515:0724:3025:4426:3527:2728:5230:2431:01
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle3:210:362:593:500:551:142:129:231:140:510:521:251:320:37
2462Dalakov Georgi33:334:355:198:5813:4514:4616:1618:2926:4028:1229:1130:0431:4033:0133:33
Sarnena Gora4:350:443:394:471:011:302:138:111:320:590:531:361:210:32
3649Guijo Marta33:464:214:548:1912:5513:4114:5417:0523:3426:1726:5727:5231:5433:1333:46
4:210:333:254:360:461:132:116:292:430:400:554:021:190:33
4650Györgyi Ábel35:124:034:418:1212:5614:0115:3417:5428:1229:3730:2731:2132:5534:3035:12
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako4:030:383:314:441:051:332:2010:181:250:500:541:341:350:42
5638Grangvist Ann38:124:405:259:0314:3215:2716:5919:1629:0830:5232:5033:5735:4337:3038:12
OK Ravinen - Nacka4:400:453:385:290:551:322:179:521:441:581:071:461:470:42
6640Svensk Per-Olof38:134:465:479:5315:0916:1417:4520:1530:1732:0533:0334:0635:4437:2338:13
Stora Tuna OK4:461:014:065:161:051:312:3010:021:480:581:031:381:390:50
6655Granqvist Michael38:134:535:389:2214:1915:1816:4719:0331:1432:4033:3134:2235:4837:2638:13
OK Ravinen - Nacka4:530:453:444:570:591:292:1612:111:260:510:511:261:380:47
8Kovács Bálint41:176:357:1810:2114:3816:3518:0021:1728:5634:1636:5737:5339:2340:4041:17
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör6:350:433:034:171:571:253:177:395:202:410:561:301:170:37
9641Svensk Karin41:274:285:2210:5815:5817:1118:4621:1333:4535:2436:2737:2539:0240:4241:27
Stora Tuna OK4:280:545:365:001:131:352:2712:321:391:030:581:371:400:45
10642Polsini Franco42:055:025:279:0013:1723:4225:0927:2336:0737:2538:1839:1040:2441:3642:05
OLV Baselland5:020:253:334:1710:251:272:148:441:180:530:521:141:120:29
11477Hennum Gunhild42:194:275:058:1912:5013:4215:0717:5034:1235:5836:5638:0439:4541:3642:19
Lierbygda o-lag4:270:383:144:310:521:252:4316:221:460:581:081:411:510:43
12476Farnes Hansen Kim47:455:055:449:0813:3414:2515:4417:5535:3637:4839:0540:3243:2146:2847:45
Lierbygda o-lag5:050:393:244:260:511:192:1117:412:121:171:272:493:071:17
13205Juhos György48:274:305:0916:5321:5822:5724:2826:5138:5340:3841:5242:5246:0647:4248:27
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő4:300:3911:445:050:591:312:2312:021:451:141:003:141:360:45
14394Del Campo Campos Cristina49:085:276:3711:0618:1619:3222:5926:2338:4941:5644:0345:1446:5348:2749:08
Malarruta5:271:104:297:101:163:273:2412:263:072:071:111:391:340:41
15395Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel49:365:526:3811:0217:0718:1720:0427:4039:3341:3542:5244:0946:4548:5049:36
Malarruta5:520:464:246:051:101:477:3611:532:021:171:172:362:050:46
16652Dowling Michael55:367:128:2214:1321:2422:4925:0928:5942:4245:0646:2748:0251:0454:0755:36
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering7:121:105:517:111:252:203:5013:432:241:211:353:023:031:29
17643Johannesson Susanne59:078:128:5814:5222:2124:1126:2329:5449:2451:1653:0954:2056:1158:1359:07
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb8:120:465:547:291:502:123:3119:301:521:531:111:512:020:54
18101Gaál Borbála61:568:219:4416:1024:4726:3329:3033:3947:4351:1352:4254:2757:2660:3561:56
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:211:236:268:371:462:574:0914:043:301:291:452:593:091:21
19166Sramkó Tibor70:065:066:3212:2923:4826:5730:2035:3453:5658:2460:4762:5766:0869:0470:06
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye5:061:265:5711:193:093:235:1418:224:282:232:103:112:561:02
20461Dalakova Marina70:078:379:5316:4327:4329:4432:3737:1354:2457:4559:3261:4765:0868:2870:07
Sarnena Gora8:371:166:5011:002:012:534:3617:113:211:472:153:213:201:39
21167Sramkó Réka75:1710:5012:0318:1329:1232:1835:4741:0559:1963:3866:1268:2871:4174:2375:17
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye10:501:136:1010:593:063:295:1818:144:192:342:163:132:420:54
22465Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús83:399:5010:5218:3326:1227:5333:0936:3070:2273:2475:5277:5580:2282:4783:39
Imperdible9:501:027:417:391:415:163:2133:523:022:282:032:272:250:52
23184Badis Anissa Zsófia86:009:019:5644:4953:1455:0157:1662:0776:4979:0080:2581:3383:2485:1686:00
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport9:010:5534:538:251:472:154:5114:422:111:251:081:511:520:44
24637Szabó Emese97:1911:0311:3939:4948:0950:0052:1956:4779:4188:5591:3492:5294:5596:3697:19
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut11:030:3628:108:201:512:194:2822:549:142:391:182:031:410:43
25276Jiri Augusta132:379:2210:5418:2235:4437:3240:3645:4490:37117:45121:33124:07127:57131:43132:37
XUSK USK Praha9:221:327:2817:221:483:045:0844:5327:083:482:343:503:460:54